Lucas Oil Event Results
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Race Order
Race Order
Hide Racers
Race 1
450 B Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #77   JEDIDIAH J BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
    #36   CALEB CARTER - KTM
 LEICESTER, NC 
    #50   GAVIN CHINN - YAM
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
    #70   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #81   GAIGE DEMARS - KTM
 CARLIN, NV 
    #30   CHASE FASNACHT - YAM
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #20   TREY FEGERT - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
    #37   SETH FISCHER - KTM
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
    #32   SEAN FROMMELT - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #11   WILLIAM GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
    #34   BRETT M GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
    #63   JAXON HADLOW JR - YAM
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #51   EZRA L HASTINGS - YAM
 AURORA, IN 
    #16   KADEN HUDSON - HON
 MENDON, UT 
    #52   HAYDN HUMPHREY - HSQ
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #76   ALEX M INGALLS - KTM
 PRIOR LAKE, MN 
    #67   MATEO JOHNSON - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
    #61   DALTON LESLIE - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
    #53   TRISTAN L LEWIS - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
    #48   BRANDON MARSALIS - SUZ
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
    #26   RYAN R MARTIN - YAM
 LACENTER, WA 
    #54   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
    #71   CAMERON J MCKINNEY - YAM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
    #96   DUSTIN MCMANUS - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
    #29   ZANE T MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #22   TREY MOORE - SUZ
 CENTER POINT, IA 
    #59   TANNER MYERS - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
    #12   LUKE C NEESE - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
    #99   KAYDEN PALMER - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #88   RICCI J RANDANELLA - HON
 MARLTON, NJ 
    #92   ZACH REDDING - HSQ
 PUYALLUP, WA 
    #58   JUSTIN R RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
    #98   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
    #78   MICHAEL SINGLE - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
    #79   NOAH SKINNER - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, NC 
    #39   JONAH SMITH - KAW
 BERMUDA,  
    #23   AUSTIN C SMITH - YAM
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
    #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
    #97   PRESTON J TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
    #75   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #33   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #45   MICHEAL WITCHER - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 
Race 2
250 C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #98   DEVON BATES - HSQ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
    #45   RYLAN BLY - HSQ
 CANADA,  
    #92   BAILEY BREEN - YAM
 JAMUL, CA 
    #59   DILLON H BRYANT - YAM
 CUMBERLAND FURANCE, TN 
    #17   CORY R CRUMLEY - KAW
 KING, NC 
    #54   MASON DE KEYREL - KAW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
    #58   REECE DOMINGUEZ - KTM
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
    #74   COLTON K DURAND - KTM
 DALLAS CITY, IL 
    #85   AARON DUTTON - SUZ
 DALLAS, GA 
    #15   CONNOR P FORTUNE - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #83   SMITH FOSTER - KAW
 TRINITY, NC 
    #25   JAGGER GRACE - HSQ
 DRAPER, UT 
    #42   DAVID HAND - YAM
 MANTUA, OH 
    #13   MATT HANNAH - YAM
 FAIR PLAY, MO 
    #33   BRANDON J HUBBARD - YAM
 LA PLACE, LA 
    #81   TYLER JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
    #52   ALEX D JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
    #88   BROCK KEALOHA - YAM
 TUCSON, AZ 
    #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - YAM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
    #69   LIAM LANGER - KTM
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
    #57   PARKER LARSON - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
    #27   SHANE LOGAN - HSQ
 BUENA PARK, CA 
    #75   HUNTER MCCALL - YAM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
    #31   JAYLEND A MCCARTY - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #12   DAMON MCCOY - HSQ
 CARLISE, PA 
    #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #62   AUSTIN NELSON - YAM
 EYOTA, MN 
    #61   COLLIN O'REILLY - KTM
 LINCOLN, CA 
    #50   JADEN ORNELLAS - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
    #43   BEN PEEPLES - HSQ
 WHITEWRIGHT, TX 
    #80   RYDER S PIETRO - HSQ
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
    #29   ANDREW POVALL - YAM
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
    #22   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KAW
 CLINTON, PA 
    #26   BROC SCHINDLER - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
    #37   CHRISTOPHER SHENOY - HSQ
 SOQUEL, CA 
    #97   DAYTON SHIRAH - HSQ
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
    #93   CODY SIMS - YAM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
    #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #44   ALAN TOWNSEND II - YAM
 COLUMBUS, GA 
    #65   HAYDEN VANCUREN - YAM
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
    #18   CHASE W WARNER - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
    #16   BRAD C WILLIAMS - KAW
 CANADA,  
 
Race 3
Girls (11-16) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #24   SARA ADAMS - KAW
 WHISPERING PINES, NC 
    #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
    #92   ELIZABETH BAHR - HON
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
    #78   ALYSSA BELL - KAW
 MIDDLETON, ID 
    #28   KATIE M BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
    #36   AVRIE BERRY - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
    #14   KASSIDY M BISHOP - KTM
 SHERWOOD, MI 
    #26   MACKENZYE R BROCATO - SUZ
 OLIVE BRANCH, MS 
    #16   CIERRA CANDELARIA - KAW
 RIVERTON, UT 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
  JASPER, FL 
    #99   KILEY R CENTO - KAW
 TROY, MO 
    #94   KATELYN L COCKERHAM - HON
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
    #98   ALYSSA COLE - KAW
 ASHLEY, IL 
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #67   SAMANTHA K DAVIS - SUZ
 DOVER, TN 
    #11   LILY DEAN - YAM
 KETCHUM, ID 
    #19   LEXI DYEKMAN - KTM
 GLENDIVE, MT 
    #52   BAILEE GARNER - KAW
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
    #44   GAELLE GASQUE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #90   LANDREY J HAZEN - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #58   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
    #38   SOPHIA G HULSEY - YAM
 BELVIDERE, IL 
    #12   JENNA JANSEN - HON
 VAIL, AZ 
    #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #48   NATSUKI KUSUMOTO - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #68   ADILYN J MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #73   BROOKE MERROW - KTM
 ORRINGTON, ME 
    #22   ALLY MURDOCK - KTM
 BELL BUCKLE, TN 
    #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
    #56   SOPHIA PHELPS - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
    #17   EMILY POST - KAW
 WARWICK, NY 
    #91   LEIGHA N ROTZ - KAW
 SPRING RUN, PA 
    #54   CAMI SAMPLES - HSQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #27   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 MANHATTAN, MT 
    #82   GRACIE SPARKS - KAW
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
    #13   KORIE STEEDE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #63   SIDNEY WAGNER - YAM
 WARSAW, IN 
    #37   JESSICA WAHL - KAW
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
    #43   SAMANTHA N WALKER - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
    #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #25   AUTUMN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LINCOLN, AL 
 
Race 4
Senior (40+) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #76   BUDDY ANTUNEZ - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #73   DENNIS S BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #22   ANDY J BOWMAN - KTM
 MADISON, WI 
    #41   TOMMY C BOYD - HON
 HOSCHTON, GA 
    #30   MIKE BROWN - HSQ
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
    #12   JEROMY BUNCH - KAW
 BATESVILLE, AR 
    #60   JOE BUSKIRK - KTM
 HANNA CITY, IL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #84   STEVEN CUMMINGS - HON
 DEQUINCY, LA 
    #74   MARK DESCH - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
    #58   JAMES M EVANS - KAW
 ELIZABETH, PA 
    #57   BROOK FLUKER - KTM
 JONESBORO, AR 
    #13   BILLY FOSNOCK - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
    #70   JOHN E GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #72   GABRIEL GUARDADO - HSQ
 MEXICO,  
    #78   DAVID HARRIS JR - SUZ
 EATON, CO 
    #11   DANNY W HAYNES - KAW
 EASTABOGA, AL 
    #61   ERIC JEAKLE - YAM
 SAGAMORE HILLS, OH 
    #45   DAVID A JONES - KAW
 CLEVELAND, OH 
    #17   ALAN JULLIEN - YAM
 FOOTHILL RANCH, CA 
    #71   KRIS KEEFER - KTM
 HESPERIA, CA 
    #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
    #64   BILL LOY - SUZ
 WILMINGTON, IL 
    #92   AARON MAYHUGH - YAM
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
    #89   CHRISTOPHER MCMILLIN - HON
 STURGIS, MI 
    #26   PHILLIP D MYERS - KAW
 ALTAMONT, TN 
    #16   DAVID NICHOLS - KTM
 EVERETT, WA 
    #49   TIM NOBLES - YAM
 SUSANVILLE, CA 
    #97   CHRISTOPHER L OPLIGER - HON
 FREDERICKSBURG, OH 
    #44   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #38   JEFFREY PAPE - YAM
 PARIS, OH 
    #14   ANDRE PENE - SUZ
 GULF BREEZE, FL 
    #43   MATT J PURSLEY - HON
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
    #25   NATHAN RAMSEY - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #21   MATT SHUE - SUZ
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
    #36   LANCE SMAIL - KAW
 KENT, WA 
    #29   CHAD SMITH - SUZ
 JACKSON, NJ 
    #83   NATHAN M STEPHENS - HON
 SILVERWOOD, MI 
    #65   JEREMY TIFFANY - SUZ
 STANLEY, NY 
    #59   RYAN D VALADE - KAW
 FENTON, MI 
    #15   RICK WALKER - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
    #55   RYAN V WEATHERBY - HSQ
 ALMA, MI 
 
Race 5
65cc (7-11) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
    #77   JACK BAKER - KTM
 ARLEY, AL 
    #7   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
    #47   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #51   DILON BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
    #28   PRESTON BOLESPFIUG - HSQ
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
    #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
    #15   JAMES CLOUGH - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
    #18   TYLER COLE - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #24   OWEN COVELL - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
    #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #22   TYLER DEVERS - KTM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
    #95   ASHTON EWELL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
    #75   JEREMY FAPPANI - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #46   LUKE J FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
    #11   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #50   JACKSON GLATHAR - HSQ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
    #81   LANDEN GORDON - COB
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #33   DOMENIC HEGMAN - KTM
 ROGERS, MN 
    #12   ALVIN HILLAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
    #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
    #17   KADE JOHNSON - HSQ
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #44   ZAYDEN MASON - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
    #52   TRAVIS MECKING - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
    #82   MASON NETTLETON - KTM
 CLINTON, CT 
    #80   JADEN PALMER - KTM
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
    #83   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #55   THOR POWELL - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #5   PARKER ROSS - COB
 HERALD, CA 
    #93   HOLLAN J RUSSELL - HSQ
 SPRINGFIELD, VA 
    #26   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
    #57   RYDER THOMPSON - KTM
 LACROSSE, IN 
    #16   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #99   MAGUIRE URUSKI - HSQ
 NAROL *CANADA*,  
    #70   TALAN VAN VALKENBURG - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
    #43   NOAH VINEY - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #19   JOHNATHAN YELTON - KTM
 BUTLER, KY 
 
Race 6
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #29   JUSTIN ALLEN - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
    #26   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
    #21   BROCK BENNETT - SUZ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #28   JORDAN BIESE - HSQ
 APPLETON, WI 
    #22   CADEN BRASWELL - SUZ
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #44   CADE BRITT - YAM
 HIGHLAND RANCH, CO 
    #33   TREY BRUNE - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #52   SYRUS J BUTTS - KTM
 NEPHI, UT 
    #72   RYAN J CANAGUIER - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
    #45   JAYDEN CLOUGH - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
    #74   TREVOR A COLIP - KTM
 NEW PALESTINE, IN 
    #17   REED COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
    #55   JACKSON CRAIG - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
    #71   HUNTER CROSS - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
    #99   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
    #15   CARTER DUBACH - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
    #70   TALON HAWKINS - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #76   TRAVIS HOWELL - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVER, OR 
    #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #50   BROCK LASSITER - HSQ
 ASBURY, MO 
    #60   HUNTER LAYTON - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #32   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
    #30   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
    #96   WYATT LIEBECK - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
    #18   MITCHELL MALANEY - KAW
 ELKHORN, WI 
    #94   PATRICK MURPHY - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
    #68   KADEN R PARMLEY - KTM
 NEW BUFFALO, MI 
    #24   KADEN POLITO - HSQ
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
    #37   CHASE E PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
    #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #16   DANIEL SCOTT - KAW
 DENVER, NC 
    #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSQ
 TELFORD, PA 
    #73   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #63   MARK STONE JR - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #66   CAYDEN M SWITZER - HSQ
 MUSKEGON, MI 
    #58   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
    #11   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
    #77   JACK WALKER - HSQ
 EVERGREEN, CO 
    #92   RJ WARDA - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
    #98   THOMAS C WELCH - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
    #54   PRESTON M WITTKOPP - HSQ
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #49   MITCHELL J ZAREMBA - KTM
 AVON, OH 
 
Race 7
250 C Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #45   RYLAN BLY - HSQ
 CANADA,  
    #37   HUNTER CORDUA - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
    #17   CORY R CRUMLEY - KAW
 KING, NC 
    #50   BENJAMIN A CUNNINGHAM - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, WV 
    #26   LANDON KENT DAVIS - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #84   LUKE DICKEY - KTM
 CALDWELL, TX 
    #77   BRANDON DOSSETT - YAM
 SIOUX FALLS, SD 
    #15   CONNOR P FORTUNE - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #44   FORD HEIT - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
    #22   CODY L HOLBROOK - YAM
 MC LEANSVILLE, NC 
    #33   BRANDON J HUBBARD - YAM
 LA PLACE, LA 
    #73   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #47   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #81   TYLER JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
    #52   ALEX D JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
    #21   CAMERON S KNIGHT - HON
 RANDLEMAN, NC 
    #53   MATTHEW J KRETZLER - KAW
 UNION, MO 
    #20   JOSH LIPPARD - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #30   BLAKE MACHADO - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
    #79   LUIS MACIAS - TM
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
    #31   JAYLEND A MCCARTY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #96   DAKOTA A MCKAY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
    #51   KOLE C MEDWID - YAM
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
    #99   MATTHEW MESZAROS - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #32   MASON MEYER - YAM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
    #72   RYAN MORAN - YAM
 WHITES CREEK, TN 
    #62   AUSTIN NELSON - YAM
 EYOTA, MN 
    #61   COLLIN O'REILLY - KTM
 LINCOLN, CA 
    #43   BEN PEEPLES - HSQ
 WHITEWRIGHT, TX 
    #23   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
    #71   GARRETT PETTY - YAM
 DICKSON, TN 
    #29   ANDREW POVALL - YAM
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
    #35   TRYSTON PULLIN - HSQ
 PLACEVILLE, CA 
    #91   RENE RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
    #93   ZACH ROSSI - YAM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
    #24   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
    #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #19   ROSS THIRNBECK - KAW
 CANADA,  
    #34   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #18   CHASE W WARNER - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
    #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
    #88   PRESTON YOST - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 
Race 8
Vet (30+) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #66   GREGG ALBERTSON - SUZ
 NORMAN, OK 
    #72   BRAD R BEHRENS - KAW
 GENOA CITY, WI 
    #26   DEVIN BRASSFIELD - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
    #73   GARHETT CARTER - KTM
 ARLINGTON, WA 
    #88   MICHAEL CARTER - HSQ
 UNITED KINGDOM,  
    #60   JEREMY COOK - HON
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
    #51   CHRISTOPHER G CORCORAN - SUZ
 FOLLANSBEE, WV 
    #42   JOSIAH DAMM - KAW
 COSTA MESA, CA 
    #32   SCOTT DARLING - HON
 VALLEY CITY, OH 
    #91   MICHAEL DAVIS JR - KTM
 OTTSVILLE, PA 
    #2   GARRETT EDMISTEN - KAW
 FELLSMERE, FL 
    #81   CHARLES M ELLIS - SUZ
 SOUTHAMPTON, NY 
    #23   JUSTIN FORBES - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
    #64   LUCAS FRYE - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
    #11   MASON GLORIOSO - KTM
 KATY, TX 
    #47   BRYAN GORDON - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #99   DEREK HARRIS - KAW
 MARION, TX 
    #78   DAVID HARRIS JR - SUZ
 EATON, CO 
    #31   ADAM HARVEY - KTM
 COLORADO SPINGS, CO 
    #38   PAUL T HINES - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #14   ALEXANDER J HUNTER - SUZ
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
    #16   CASEY JOHNSON - KAW
 JACKSON, TN 
    #62   JUSTIN KELLY - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
    #43   DONALD LEDDY - YAM
 SAGINAW, MI 
    #68   LARS LINDSTROM - HON
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
    #33   KEVIN MARKWARDT - HON
 FREEPORT, IL 
    #41   ANDREW J MATUSEK - SUZ
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #80   MICHAEL MERCER - KAW
 CINCINNATI, OH 
    #90   MATT MILLER - YAM
 BOONVILLE, NC 
    #61   MICHAEL D MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
    #69   JEFFREY MORT - HON
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
    #19   JORDAN OXLEY - YAM
 MILTON, WV 
    #44   TAYLOR M PAINTER - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #15   PAUL PEREBIJNOS - HSQ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
    #96   DAMON PRINCE - YAM
 PLEASANT VIEW, TN 
    #18   AUGUST ROSSI - HON
 MOAB, UT 
    #67   TRAVIS M RUEPKE - SUZ
 COLFAX, IA 
    #86   JAMES SINGER - KTM
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
    #21   MICHAEL TIPPIN JR - SUZ
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
    #59   RYAN D VALADE - KAW
 FENTON, MI 
    #49   RAYMOND WHITLEY - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #34   KYLE WILLIAMSON - YAM
 LARGO, FL 
 
Race 9
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #55   LANE ALLISON - HSQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
    #61   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSQ
 BRANDON, FL 
    #91   DANNY CONGDON - KAW
 FOREST CITY, PA 
    #62   ZACKERY DOBBS - KAW
 LANCASTER, NY 
    #66   TOBY DRENNAN - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
    #26   PARKER EARL - KAW
 HERRIMAN, UT 
    #11   TYLER EVANS - HSQ
 HAW RIVER, NC 
    #72   LAWRENCE A FORTIN III - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
    #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
    #14   BRADY GILMORE - KTM
 PERTH *AUSTRALIA*,  
    #56   COLTON GORBY - HSQ
 CHARLEROI, PA 
    #98   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATTHEWS, CA 
    #24   ANDREW T HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
    #92   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
    #44   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
    #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
    #47   LEVI T KITCHEN - HSQ
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
    #25   CHASE T LORENZ - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
    #15   NATE C MASON - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
    #95   TY MASTERPOOL - TM
 PARADISE, TX 
    #22   CARSON MUMFORD - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
    #17   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
    #63   ETHON REYES - HSQ
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
    #50   LARRY REYES JR. - HSQ
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #59   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #35   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
    #40   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - HSQ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #20   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #65   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
    #49   TREVOR SCHMIDT - KAW
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #58   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
    #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
    #12   GAGE STEBURG - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
    #13   KORIE STEEDE - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #36   T J USELMAN - YAM
 WILLOW PARK, TX 
    #23   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
    #41   ALEXANDER W VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
    #29   KONNOR VISGER - HSQ
 BELLEVUE, MI 
    #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
    #31   CHASE YENTZER - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
Race 10
250 B Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #95   BLAKE A ASHLEY - YAM
 CONYERS, GA 
    #37   RILEY BLUE - YAM
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
    #77   BRYAN S BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
    #26   RECE CAMPBELL - YAM
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
    #36   CALEB CARTER - KTM
 LEICESTER, NC 
    #32   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - KAW
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #15   SLATER COLBY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #27   ADAM CRANFORD - KAW
 KINGSTON, TN 
    #81   GAIGE DEMARS - KTM
 CARLIN, NV 
    #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
    #72   JORDON FANCHER - YAM
 WEST BLOCTON, AL 
    #30   CHASE FASNACHT - YAM
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #52   JOHNNY GARCIA - YAM
 MORIANTY, NM 
    #62   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #56   TATEN GILMAN - KTM
 HOLLAND, MI 
    #34   BRETT M GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
    #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 CONCORD, MA 
    #63   JAXON HADLOW JR - YAM
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #93   KOBE M HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
    #22   HAYDEN R HEFNER - KTM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
    #42   TYLER W HUEY - YAM
 MORLEY, MI 
    #50   MAX LEE - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
    #53   TRISTAN L LEWIS - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
    #98   NICHOLAS M MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
    #74   BRIAN MARTY - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
    #24   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #18   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #86   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
    #25   JOHNNY MURPHY - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
    #59   TANNER MYERS - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
    #11   CIARAN NARAN - HSQ
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
    #12   LUKE C NEESE - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
    #99   KAYDEN PALMER - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #35   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
    #68   HUNTER ROEMPKE - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
    #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - YAM
 MAXTON, NC 
    #23   AUSTIN C SMITH - YAM
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
    #16   JUSTIN THOMPSON - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #54   BJORN VINEY - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #71   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
    #69   SPENCER J WINTER - KTM
 WAVERLY, TN 
 
Race 11
85cc (9-12) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #51   ERIC ACEVEDO - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
    #29   JUSTIN ALLEN - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
    #77   CASEY BENARD - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
    #21   BROCK BENNETT - SUZ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #28   JORDAN BIESE - HSQ
 APPLETON, WI 
    #92   GAGE BLOCKER - HSQ
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
    #78   AUSTIN BRADFORD - KTM
 ZACHARY, LA 
    #22   CADEN BRASWELL - SUZ
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #57   JETT BURGESS-STEVENS - TM
 WOOD DALE, IL 
    #52   SYRUS J BUTTS - KTM
 NEPHI, UT 
    #56   LEWIS R CALLOW - KTM
 ROMA *AUSTRALIA*,  
    #45   JAYDEN CLOUGH - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
    #74   TREVOR A COLIP - KTM
 NEW PALESTINE, IN 
    #99   RYDER T DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #75   EVAN D FERRY - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
    #33   TY FREEHILL - KTM
 RESCUE, CA 
    #61   MYLES GILMORE - KTM
 PERTH, -- 
    #85   LELAND GOLASZEWSKI - KTM
 ALMONT, MI 
    #15   REVEN GORDON - KAW
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
    #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #83   CHANCE HYMAS - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
    #79   JESSE JACOBSEN - KAW
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
    #50   BROCK LASSITER - HSQ
 ASBURY, MO 
    #32   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
    #26   AVERY LONG - KTM
 NEW LONDON, MN 
    #13   WYATT V MATTSON - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
    #64   RYDER M MCNABB - KAW
 MINNEDOSA *CANADA*,  
    #24   KADEN POLITO - HSQ
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
    #1   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #41   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSQ
 TELFORD, PA 
    #73   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #76   TRENT STARLING - KTM
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #25   KAEDON STEINERT - HSQ
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
    #23   CALEB STEPHENS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #97   NOAH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
    #66   CAYDEN M SWITZER - HSQ
 MUSKEGON, MI 
    #58   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #98   THOMAS C WELCH - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
    #49   MITCHELL J ZAREMBA - KTM
 AVON, OH 
 
Race 12
Masters (50+) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
    #21   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #22   BARNEY A BARNETT - KAW
 NILES, OH 
    #32   JOHN BEGIN - KTM
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
    #76   RALPH L BENTLEY - SUZ
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
    #54   TIM BERNLOEHR - YAM
 SAVAGE, MN 
    #65   TERRY L BIDLACK - HON
 OAKWOOD, OH 
    #28   DON BOESPFLUG - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
    #78   DONALD BONNICKSEN - KAW
 WAVERLY, MN 
    #94   JOHN D BURFEIND - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
    #61   KEITH CAFFEY - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #41   RODNEY CARRIER - KTM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #73   RICHARD CUSTARD - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
    #48   MICHAEL DUNCAN - YAM
 BRYAN, TX 
    #10   TIM FILIPPI - YAM
 STERLING, IL 
    #57   RODNEY GABRIEL - HON
 JACKSON CENTER, PA 
    #70   JOHN E GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #96   GREG GROOM - SUZ
 REDLANDS, CA 
    #19   MARK A GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
    #58   ALLEN HARRISON - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
    #26   HOWARD R JABAAY - SUZ
 CRETE, IL 
    #15   TROY JOHNSON - YAM
 ALPINE, WY 
    #12   STAN JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
    #67   MICHAEL KEATING - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
    #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
    #25   TROY LEE - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
    #82   STEVE MAHRE - YAM
 YAKIMA, WA 
    #14   JOHN MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
    #4   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #56   STUART MC AVOY - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
    #35   JEFF MC CUNE - HON
 BASTROP, TX 
    #33   JAMES MC ILVAINE - KAW
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
    #20   JAMES MCGEE - YAM
 ALLENTOWN, PA 
    #13   BART A NEWMAN - HON
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
    #77   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #50   KYLE PARKS - HON
 DRIFTWOOD, TX 
    #49   ERNEST PETERMAN - HON
 CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 
    #62   ROGER REED - KAW
 DALZELL, SC 
    #36   FRANK TUSSEL - KTM
 SCOTCH PLAINS, NJ 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 
    #83   FRANK WEISS - YAM
 FORT ATKINSON, WI 
 
Race 13
125 C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #29   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSQ
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #41   TRENTIN CHEEK - KTM
 ROSEBURG, OR 
    #11   JADON COOPER - HSQ
 BAYTOWN, TX 
    #21   BLAZE CREMALDI - YAM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #40   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
    #12   ALEX M FAITH - YAM
 MOUNT HOLLY, NC 
    #19   DANE FOLSOM - YAM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
    #31   JACOB M GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
    #45   RILAN A GOMBERT - KTM
 SUMMIT HILL, PA 
    #60   DALTON HEIN - KTM
 WAUKESHA, WI 
    #78   TAYLOR HILYER - KTM
 PLEASANT GROVE, AL 
    #51   TREVOR HOSMER - YAM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
    #32   SETH J HUGHES - YAM
 CANADA,  
    #14   KADE JACKSON - KTM
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
    #91   MICHAEL B KELLY JR - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
    #17   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
    #99   BEN KIRKLAND - KTM
 AUGUSTA, GA 
    #48   JONATHAN LILLY - YAM
 CANTON, OH 
    #25   CHASE T LORENZ - KTM
 WATKINS, CO 
    #35   GIANNI LUMADUE - KTM
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
    #79   LUIS MACIAS - TM
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
    #15   CADE MATHERLY - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
    #65   CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY - YAM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
    #52   BRONSON W MCCLURE - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
    #61   AUSTIN MILLER - KTM
 GODWIN, NC 
    #10   CHRISTOPHER C MITCHELL - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #92   JAMES MOMBERG - KTM
 BOULEVARD, CA 
    #38   ETHAN OLSEN - TM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
    #50   JADEN ORNELLAS - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
    #88   HUDSON PLOUFFE - YAM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
    #69   CHRISTOPHER W POST JR - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #23   BRYSON E RAYMOND - YAM
 LILBURN, GA 
    #82   EVAN RHODES - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
    #16   MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI - YAM
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
    #76   DREW SAMPSON - KTM
 BETHEL, MN 
    #37   CHRISTOPHER SHENOY - HSQ
 SOQUEL, CA 
    #22   CAMERON SKAALERUD - YAM
 WACONIA, MN 
    #42   LAYTON SMAIL - YAM
 KENT, WA 
    #74   DALTON SPOONER - YAM
 ROCK HILL, SC 
    #77   NOLAN STALLINGS - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
    #30   DAKOTA WASHBURN - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
    #39   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 
Race 14
Women (12+) Amateur Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
    #69   JAMIE B ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #28   KATIE M BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
    #36   AVRIE BERRY - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
  JASPER, FL 
    #25   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC - YAM
 BRAMPTON *CANADA*,  
    #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
    #98   ALYSSA COLE - KAW
 ASHLEY, IL 
    #19   LEXI DYEKMAN - KTM
 GLENDIVE, MT 
    #7   VALENTINA GALAZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #17   ANNA GEORGE - YAM
 CATAULA, GA 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 FT. LAUDERDALE, FL 
    #33   GINA K GRIGOLETTI - YAM
 ELWOOD, IL 
    #41   DANIELLE L GRIGOLETTI - YAM
 ELWOOD, IL 
    #90   LANDREY J HAZEN - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - KTM
 MESQUITE, TX 
    #11   HOLLY HILL - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
    #12   HANNAH HODGES - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #23   KAITLYN JACOBS - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
    #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #80   CARRIE KILLEBREW - HSQ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
    #64   JULIA KRZEMIEN - KTM
 EAST CONCORD, NY 
    #48   NATSUKI KUSUMOTO - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #91   SADE LABONTE - HON
 N. SMITHFIELD, RI 
    #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 ALLENDALE, SC 
    #18   BRITTANY MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
    #10   BRYCE MARTINEZ - HON
 BRONSON, MI 
    #16   ERIKA MATTSON - YAM
 CAMPBELL, CA 
    #21   JADA MURPHY - YAM
 SOLON, IA 
    #14   JOLITA NAVA - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
    #71   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
    #57   HAYLEE R PETERMAN - YAM
 CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 
    #56   SOPHIA PHELPS - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
    #81   LEAH RAINES - KTM
 MILLVILLE, NJ 
    #22   LEAH RENNER - SUZ
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #27   JACQUELINE RIESS - KTM
 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 
    #43   LINKIN SARAUER - HSQ
 EVANSDALE, IA 
    #63   BRIANNA SCHELTEMA - KAW
 BYRON CENTER, MI 
    #15   LAUREN THOMPSON - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
    #85   LINDSEY WALKER - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, OK 
    #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 REDMOND, WA 
 
Race 15
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #11   KAI AIELLO - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #31   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #15   DRAKE BAILEY - KTM
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
    #42   CHANDLER BAKER - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
    #33   CARTER S BIESE - HSQ
 APPLETON, WI 
    #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
    #29   RUSH CHAPMAN - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
    #34   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #92   DALTON DYER - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
    #67   JESSE R FLOCK - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
    #48   J RYDER FOX - YAM
 WANTAGE, NJ 
    #93   MASON M GONZALES - YAM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
    #70   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
    #91   ORION D GREGORY - KTM
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
    #69   WRISTIN GRIGG - YAM
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #21   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
    #63   COLE B HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
    #66   SEAN HAYMAKER - KTM
 LONDON, KY 
    #26   BLAKE HAZEN - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #53   STEPHEN HOOKER - YAM
 COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 
    #36   LUKE KALAITZIAN - YAM
 SUNVALLEY, CA 
    #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
    #19   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
    #73   EZRA LEWIS - YAM
 CYPRESS, CA 
    #40   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #71   TREVOR T MALEY - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
    #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
    #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
    #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
    #83   EDDIE NORRED JR - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
    #88   KYSON PALMER - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #38   CLAY J QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #44   MAXWELL P SANFORD - KTM
 PASADENA, MD 
    #81   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - HSQ
 DENVER, NC 
    #99   HARUKI SEGAWA - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
    #14   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
    #18   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #30   JALEK SWOLL - HSQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #87   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
    #16   CHRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Race 16
450 B Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #24   BRIAN BEGIN - YAM
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
    #86   RYAN BLANFORD - HON
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
    #91   CARSON BROWN - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
    #46   MARCO CANNELLA - YAM
 CANADA,  
    #23   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #50   GAVIN CHINN - YAM
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
    #38   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #70   STEPHEN CULLENY - YAM
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #53   KALEB DE KEYREL - KAW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
    #40   NATHAN EVERETT - YAM
 RICHLAND, MI 
    #72   JORDON FANCHER - YAM
 WEST BLOCTON, AL 
    #20   TREY FEGERT - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
    #32   SEAN FROMMELT - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #57   TYLER GOSNELL - YAM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
    #31   CAMERON GREER - YAM
 AUGUSTA, GA 
    #17   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #51   EZRA L HASTINGS - YAM
 AURORA, IN 
    #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
    #52   HAYDN HUMPHREY - HSQ
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #67   MATEO JOHNSON - YAM
 ROGERS, MN 
    #22   DAWSON P KAUB - HON
 OTTAWA, KS 
    #69   COLE KIRCHOFF - HON
 MONROE CITY, IN 
    #61   DALTON LESLIE - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
    #26   RYAN R MARTIN - YAM
 LACENTER, WA 
    #80   ROBBIE MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
    #66   TOMMY MAXEY - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #54   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
    #96   DUSTIN MCMANUS - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
    #59   REILLY B OGRODNICK - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
    #44   BROCK PAPI - SUZ
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #88   RICCI J RANDANELLA - HON
 MARLTON, NJ 
    #92   ZACH REDDING - HSQ
 PUYALLUP, WA 
    #65   TRENT R RICKERT - HON
 MILL HALL, PA 
    #98   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
    #81   DEVIN STANG - YAM
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
    #12   BRANDON SUSSMAN - YAM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
    #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
    #97   PRESTON J TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
    #41   CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI - YAM
 FORT MILL, SC 
    #33   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #42   AUSTIN WATLING - HON
 CANADA,  
    #89   JARYN WILLIAMS - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 
Race 17
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #55   LANE ALLISON - HSQ
 MAYPEARL, TX 
    #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
    #61   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
    #53   CHRISTOPHER M BLACKMER - YAM
 MUSKEGON, MI 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSQ
 BRANDON, FL 
    #87   COBEY CARPER - KTM
 GOLD BAR, WA 
    #12   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #91   DANNY CONGDON - KAW
 FOREST CITY, PA 
    #26   PARKER EARL - KAW
 HERRIMAN, UT 
    #11   TYLER EVANS - HSQ
 HAW RIVER, NC 
    #72   LAWRENCE A FORTIN III - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
    #34   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
    #14   BRADY GILMORE - KTM
 PERTH *AUSTRALIA*,  
    #56   COLTON GORBY - HSQ
 CHARLEROI, PA 
    #98   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATTHEWS, CA 
    #24   ANDREW T HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
    #64   NICHOLAS IGO - HON
 BROOKLYN, MS 
    #62   JACOB INGRAM - KTM
 PENFIELD, PA 
    #92   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
    #44   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
    #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
    #47   LEVI T KITCHEN - HSQ
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
    #21   COLIN L MARLER - KAW
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
    #15   NATE C MASON - KAW
 RANGER, GA 
    #95   TY MASTERPOOL - TM
 PARADISE, TX 
    #22   CARSON MUMFORD - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
    #94   PATRICK MURPHY - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
    #17   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
    #19   BRANDON RAY - YAM
 FREMONT, CA 
    #59   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #35   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
    #20   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #49   TREVOR SCHMIDT - KAW
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #58   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
    #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
    #42   NATE C THRASHER - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
    #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #36   T J USELMAN - YAM
 WILLOW PARK, TX 
    #41   ALEXANDER W VESTAL - KAW
 CORTEZ, CO 
    #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
    #31   CHASE YENTZER - KAW
 CARLISLE, PA 
    #28   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 
Race 18
450 C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #66   TRISTAN ALEXANDER - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
    #50   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #82   NATHAN BARNES - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #98   DEVON BATES - HSQ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
    #18   SKYLER L BEAL - YAM
 LAWRENCEBURG, IN 
    #90   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
    #38   AARON BOATMAN - KTM
 ANDOVER, MN 
    #92   BAILEY BREEN - YAM
 JAMUL, CA 
    #58   REECE DOMINGUEZ - KTM
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
    #77   BRANDON DOSSETT - YAM
 SIOUX FALLS, SD 
    #51   BLAKE FORD - HON
 DICKINSON, TX 
    #83   SMITH FOSTER - KAW
 TRINITY, NC 
    #72   CHRIS GRAGG - KTM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
    #89   LANCE HADAWAY - HON
 MAUD, TX 
    #13   MATT HANNAH - YAM
 FAIR PLAY, MO 
    #73   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #56   BRANDON M JOHNSON - KAW
 CLEARWATER, MN 
    #14   THOMAS JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
    #43   TRAVIS R KEYSER - YAM
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
    #53   MATTHEW J KRETZLER - KAW
 UNION, MO 
    #57   PARKER LARSON - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
    #67   HUNTER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #75   HUNTER MCCALL - YAM
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
    #36   DAMON MCCOY - HSQ
 CARLISE, PA 
    #96   DAKOTA A MCKAY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
    #99   MATTHEW MESZAROS - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #32   MASON MEYER - YAM
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
    #52   ANGELO C MOLINA - YAM
 DAVISON, MI 
    #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #88   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #80   RYDER S PIETRO - HSQ
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
    #39   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #22   RANDY RAMIREZ - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
    #41   KOLTON RAY - HSQ
 GUNTERSVILLE, AL 
    #55   MICHAEL RICKMAN - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #93   ZACH ROSSI - YAM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
    #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KAW
 CLINTON, PA 
    #26   BROC SCHINDLER - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
    #42   LAYTON SMAIL - YAM
 KENT, WA 
    #12   GAGE SWANSON - YAM
 POCATELLO, ID 
    #34   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #44   ALAN TOWNSEND II - YAM
 COLUMBUS, GA 
 
Race 19
65cc (7-9) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #30   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #70   WILLIAM P CANAGUIER III - HSQ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
    #77   JAYCE A CASHDOLLAR - HSQ
 GLENMORA, LA 
    #92   EVRETT CLARKE - KTM
 LEHI, UT 
    #18   TYLER COLE - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #72   MANUEL DUMAIS - HSQ
 CORONA, CA 
    #46   LUKE J FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
    #81   LANDEN GORDON - COB
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #12   ALVIN HILLAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
    #91   KEVIN HOLMAN - KTM
 DIXON, CA 
    #28   NATHAN HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
    #14   BRADYN JOHNSON - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #17   KADE JOHNSON - HSQ
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #99   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #48   WYATT MCGRATH - COB
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #37   LOGAN B MORTBERG - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #67   THOMAS S MUNRO - KTM
 INWOOD *CANADA*,  
    #73   JAMISON MUTSCHLER - KTM
 WIMBLEDON, ND 
    #82   MASON NETTLETON - KTM
 CLINTON, CT 
    #80   JADEN PALMER - KTM
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
    #16   BLAKE PRESSDEE - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
    #55   CRUZ RAINWATER - HSQ
 KIMBERLY, AL 
    #15   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
    #44   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 
    #11   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
    #22   CONNOR ROSIAK - HSQ
 SOUTHGATE, MI 
    #93   HOLLAN J RUSSELL - HSQ
 SPRINGFIELD, VA 
    #42   KADEN SALVADORI - KTM
 NAMPA, ID 
    #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
    #66   ANDREW SCHULZ - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
    #51   JADON SLUSHER - HSQ
 NAMPA, ID 
    #74   BROCK SMITH - KTM
 PINON HILLS, CA 
    #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
    #52   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
    #57   RYDER THOMPSON - KTM
 LACROSSE, IN 
    #71   GUNNER TOWNSEND - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #27   MASON TUCKER - KTM
 YORK, PA 
    #88   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
    #41   BRAXTYN M WATSON - HSQ
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
    #23   CODY WELLS - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
    #35   EVAN WOODY - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 
Race 20
65cc (10-11) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #34   NATHAN ABBOTT - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
    #69   JOEY ARICO - KTM
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
    #29   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CIT, AZ 
    #41   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
    #47   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #51   DILON BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
    #28   PRESTON BOLESPFIUG - HSQ
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
    #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
    #15   JAMES CLOUGH - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #37   PARKER E CONSTABLE - KTM
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
    #24   OWEN COVELL - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
    #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #98   TYLER DEVERS - KTM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
    #71   JORDAN DOWELL - HSQ
 VENTURA, CA 
    #95   ASHTON EWELL - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
    #75   JEREMY FAPPANI - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #57   DOMINIC J FELTY - KTM
 GRANGER, IN 
    #11   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #97   IAN FRUGE - KTM
 BRANCH, LA 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #33   DOMENIC HEGMAN - KTM
 ROGERS, MN 
    #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
    #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #13   TYLER MASHBIR - YAM
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
    #44   ZAYDEN MASON - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
    #83   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #55   THOR POWELL - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #12   SEBASTIEN RACINE - KTM
 CASSELMAN ONTARIO *C,  
    #39   JOSEPH RAINONE - KTM
 LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ 
    #17   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #22   LOGAN RIGGINS - KTM
 EASLEY, SC 
    #23   NOLAN S RILEY - KTM
 GRAHAM, NC 
    #7   PARKER ROSS - COB
 HERALD, CA 
    #26   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #80   DALTON A TISDEL - KTM
 STURGIS, MI 
    #16   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #43   NOAH VINEY - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #19   JOHNATHAN YELTON - KTM
 BUTLER, KY 
 
Race 21
College (18-24) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #91   NATHAN ANDERSON - YAM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
    #47   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
    #72   TANNER BASSO - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
    #24   BRIAN BEGIN - YAM
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
    #17   BARRON BELLARD - SUZ
 CARENCRO, LA 
    #86   RYAN BLANFORD - HON
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
    #21   COLTON CAMP - KAW
 MARION, NY 
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #23   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #38   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #53   KALEB DE KEYREL - KAW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
    #63   KYLE DRINNON - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
    #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - KAW
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #60   ADRIAN GALAMBA - YAM
 BUCYRUS, KS 
    #29   DYLAN GILLESPIE - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
    #15   BRANDON GLENN - HON
 FORNEY, TX 
    #80   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
    #96   MICHAEL S HALL - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
    #73   JOSH HERNANDEZ - YAM
 ANDREWS, TX 
    #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
    #19   CHANNING HUNT - KAW
 CELINA, TX 
    #25   AUSTIN KIENAST - KAW
 WATERTOWN, SD 
    #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - HON
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
    #35   SEBASTIAN LAVE - HSQ
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #71   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 MEXICO,  
    #55   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
    #48   BRANDON MARSALIS - SUZ
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
    #66   TOMMY MAXEY - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #43   SCOTT MESHEY - KAW
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #27   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
    #41   RENTON MINUTO - YAM
 AVALON, CA 
    #22   JUSTIN T PULCHER - HON
 MURPHYSBORO, IL 
    #65   TRENT R RICKERT - HON
 MILL HALL, PA 
    #68   HUNTER ROEMPKE - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
    #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
    #64   CHAD R SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
    #39   JONAH SMITH - KAW
 BERMUDA,  
    #36   BLAKE E TAYLOR - HON
 WOODLAWN, TN 
    #57   DUSTIN TURNER - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
    #75   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #81   CHRIS B WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
    #45   MICHEAL WITCHER - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 
Race 22
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #32   AUSTIN ASPROS - KTM
 BRAINERD, MN 
    #70   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
    #33   OLIVER AYRE - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
    #23   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
    #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
    #17   SETH A BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #57   HUNTER J CALLE - KAW
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
    #27   ADAM CRANFORD - KAW
 KINGSTON, TN 
    #39   SALVATORE J CUSIMANO JR - YAM
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
    #48   J RYDER FOX - HON
 WANTAGE, NJ 
    #88   BRYSON GARDNER - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
    #62   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #56   TATEN GILMAN - KTM
 HOLLAND, MI 
    #51   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
    #21   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #77   JAMES HARRINGTON - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
    #93   KOBE M HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
    #55   MCCLELLAN HILE - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #19   BLAKE HOAG - KTM
 KENNARD, NE 
    #42   TYLER W HUEY - YAM
 MORLEY, MI 
    #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #38   TYLER KOZIK - KTM
 CLIFFORD TWP, PA 
    #26   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #50   MAX LEE - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
    #20   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
    #7   WYATT LYONSMITH - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
    #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
    #24   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #86   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
    #11   CIARAN NARAN - HSQ
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
    #28   LEVI NEWBY - KTM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #44   BROCK PAPI - SUZ
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #12   RENATO PAZ - YAM
 MIRAMAR, FL 
    #98   CAMERON PETTIT - YAM
 DORCHESTER, NJ 
    #31   KYLE REPSTOCK - YAM
 FAIRDALE, KY 
    #13   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
    #15   DEVIN J SALE - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
    #47   JOE SHIMODA - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #54   BJORN VINEY - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #85   JACOB A WAGNER - SUZ
 WARSAW, IN 
    #69   SPENCER J WINTER - KTM
 WAVERLY, TN 
    #72   DEVIN XINDARIS - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 
Race 23
Senior (45+) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
    #21   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #32   JOHN BEGIN - KTM
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
    #76   RALPH L BENTLEY - SUZ
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
    #54   TIM BERNLOEHR - YAM
 SAVAGE, MN 
    #73   DENNIS S BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #41   RODNEY CARRIER - MAI
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
    #48   KEVIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #22   RYAN DEAN - YAM
 KETCHUM, ID 
    #74   MARK DESCH - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
    #23   MIKE P DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
    #37   CHRIS FASNACHT - KAW
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #72   GABRIEL GUARDADO - HSQ
 MEXICO,  
    #19   MARK A GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
    #26   HOWARD R JABAAY - HSQ
 CRETE, IL 
    #61   ERIC JEAKLE - YAM
 SAGAMORE HILLS, OH 
    #12   STAN JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
    #45   DAVID A JONES - KAW
 CLEVELAND, OH 
    #17   ALAN JULLIEN - YAM
 FOOTHILL RANCH, CA 
    #67   MICHAEL KEATING - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
    #90   KYLE KILLEBREW - HSQ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
    #44   JAMES KRESS - KTM
 HALEIWA, HI 
    #86   KEVIN LIZARRAGA - YAM
 PARAGOULD, AR 
    #99   AARON MATTSON - KTM
 CAMPBELL, CA 
    #35   JEFF MC CUNE - HON
 BASTROP, TX 
    #57   ERIC MCCANN - HON
 CHARLES CITY, IA 
    #63   ROBIN MCCLAIN - HSQ
 LAGRANGE, OH 
    #49   TIM NOBLES - YAM
 SUSANVILLE, CA 
    #97   CHRISTOPHER L OPLIGER - HON
 FREDERICKSBURG, OH 
    #38   JEFFREY PAPE - YAM
 PARIS, OH 
    #50   KYLE PARKS - HON
 DRIFTWOOD, TX 
    #28   SCOTT PHELPS - YAM
 PETERSBURG, NY 
    #14   WAYNE POWERS - YAM
 KEYPORT, NJ 
    #20   DAN SESSLER - HON
 SUMNER, WA 
    #24   RICHARD A SILVERS - KAW
 WADSWORTH, OH 
    #51   DARRYL SMITH - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
    #40   DUSTY STEELMAN - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #80   JAY A WAGNER - SUZ
 WARSAW, IN 
    #15   RICK WALKER - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
    #55   RYAN V WEATHERBY - HSQ
 ALMA, MI 
    #83   FRANK WEISS - YAM
 FORT ATKINSON, WI 
    #18   RANDY A WESTFALL - KAW
 CUMMING, GA 
 
Race 24
250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #66   TRISTAN ALEXANDER - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
    #50   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #90   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
    #38   AARON BOATMAN - KTM
 ANDOVER, MN 
    #71   TRENTIN CHEEK - KTM
 ROSEBURG, OR 
    #11   JADON COOPER - HSQ
 BAYTOWN, TX 
    #37   HUNTER CORDUA - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
    #99   COLE DAVIS - YAM
 MCCONNELLS, SC 
    #26   LANDON KENT DAVIS - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #84   LUKE DICKEY - KTM
 CALDWELL, TX 
    #85   AARON DUTTON - SUZ
 DALLAS, GA 
    #31   JACOB M GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
    #62   CHASE GRABA - YAM
 VERNDALE, MN 
    #25   JAGGER GRACE - HSQ
 DRAPER, UT 
    #44   FORD HEIT - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
    #22   CODY L HOLBROOK - YAM
 MC LEANSVILLE, NC 
    #47   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #14   THOMAS JONES - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
    #43   TRAVIS R KEYSER - YAM
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
    #78   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
    #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - YAM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
    #69   LIAM LANGER - KTM
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
    #48   JONATHAN LILLY - YAM
 CANTON, OH 
    #20   JOSH LIPPARD - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #30   BLAKE MACHADO - YAM
 TULARE, CA 
    #67   HUNTER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #51   KOLE C MEDWID - YAM
 WILLOW SPRINGS, MO 
    #52   ANGELO C MOLINA - YAM
 DAVISON, MI 
    #72   RYAN MORAN - YAM
 WHITES CREEK, TN 
    #23   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
    #39   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #35   TRYSTON PULLIN - HSQ
 PLACEVILLE, CA 
    #41   KOLTON RAY - HSQ
 GUNTERSVILLE, AL 
    #91   RENE RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
    #97   DAYTON SHIRAH - HSQ
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
    #24   RYLAN SMITH - KAW
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
    #74   DALTON SPOONER - YAM
 ROCK HILL, SC 
    #96   T.J. STEWART - HSQ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #19   ROSS THIRNBECK - KAW
 CANADA,  
    #16   BRAD C WILLIAMS - KAW
 CANADA,  
    #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
    #88   PRESTON YOST - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 
Race 25
85cc (9-11) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #51   ERIC ACEVEDO - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
    #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #69   JOEY ARICO - KAW
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
    #29   JULIEN BEAUMER - TM
 LAKE HAVASU CIT, AZ 
    #71   AYDEN F BECKAGE - SUZ
 JERMYN, PA 
    #56   TAYLOR BECKWITH - KTM
 GOSHEN, MA 
    #57   JETT BURGESS-STEVENS - TM
 WOOD DALE, IL 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #37   PARKER E CONSTABLE - KTM
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
    #40   AIDAN DICKENS - SUZ
 SKIPPERS, VA 
    #99   RYDER T DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #20   JUAN DAVID DULCEY - KAW
 PISCATAWAY, NJ 
    #86   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
    #25   LELAND GOLASZEWSKI - KTM
 ALMONT, MI 
    #89   LANDEN GUTTERUD - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
    #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
    #83   CHANCE HYMAS - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
    #91   COLE G KISH - KTM
 ONSTED, MI 
    #26   AVERY LONG - KTM
 NEW LONDON, MN 
    #36   BRADEN LONG - KTM
 NEW LONDON, MN 
    #38   AARON MARTIN - HSQ
 ALEXIS, NC 
    #94   PRESTON A MASCIANGELO - SUZ
 BRANTFORD *CANADA*,  
    #13   TYLER MASHBIR - YAM
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
    #62   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA, FL 
    #42   DYLAN MAYS - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
    #64   RYDER M MCNABB - KAW
 MINNEDOSA *CANADA*,  
    #52   TRAVIS MECKING - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
    #11   STAV ORLAND - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
    #48   MADDOX OWENS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TN 
    #17   JORDAN RENFRO - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #50   TRIP REXROAT - SUZ
 APPLING, GA 
    #22   LOGAN RIGGINS - KTM
 EASLEY, SC 
    #41   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #32   CODEE SAMPLES - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #67   GARYSON C SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
    #34   WHISPERN SMITH JR - KTM
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
    #16   JACOB SNODGRASS - KAW
 IMPERIAL, MO 
    #80   DALTON A TISDEL - HSQ
 STURGIS, MI 
    #27   MASON TUCKER - SUZ
 YORK, PA 
    #81   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSQ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 
Race 26
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
    #53   CHRISTOPHER M BLACKMER - YAM
 MUSKEGON, MI 
    #44   CADE BRITT - YAM
 HIGHLAND RANCH, CO 
    #33   TREY BRUNE - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #87   COBEY CARPER - KTM
 GOLD BAR, WA 
    #12   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #54   COLE COOK - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
    #55   JACKSON CRAIG - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
    #71   HUNTER CROSS - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
    #99   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
    #98   BLAKE CURRY - KTM
 COLO SPRINGS, CO 
    #15   CARTER DUBACH - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
    #84   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
    #14   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
    #61   MYLES GILMORE - KTM
 PERTH, -- 
    #70   TALON HAWKINS - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #64   NICHOLAS IGO - HON
 BROOKLYN, MS 
    #62   JACOB INGRAM - KTM
 PENFIELD, PA 
    #79   JESSE JACOBSEN - KAW
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
    #60   HUNTER LAYTON - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #30   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
    #96   WYATT LIEBECK - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
    #21   COLIN L MARLER - KAW
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
    #25   TREVIN NELSON - KAW
 EYOTA, MN 
    #51   AVIV ORLAND - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
    #68   KADEN R PARMLEY - KTM
 NEW BUFFALO, MI 
    #58   BREKEN POIRIER - KTM
 EULESS, TX 
    #37   CHASE E PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
    #19   BRANDON RAY - YAM
 FREMONT, CA 
    #50   LARRY REYES JR. - HSQ
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #40   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - HSQ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #16   DANIEL SCOTT - KAW
 DENVER, NC 
    #74   DEVIN SLUSHER - HSQ
 NAMPA, ID 
    #13   TYLER SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #97   NOAH STEVENS - KTM
 DANBURY, NC 
    #63   MARK STONE JR - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #42   NATE C THRASHER - KAW
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
    #23   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
    #29   KONNOR VISGER - HSQ
 BELLEVUE, MI 
    #11   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
    #77   JACK WALKER - HSQ
 EVERGREEN, CO 
    #92   RJ WARDA - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 
Race 27
Junior (25+) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #66   GREGG ALBERTSON - SUZ
 NORMAN, OK 
    #76   BUDDY ANTUNEZ - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #75   ROY BARRIOS - HON
 HAMMOND, LA 
    #11   BRYCE BERNLOEHR - KTM
 SAVAGE, MN 
    #77   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
    #26   DEVIN BRASSFIELD - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
    #30   MIKE BROWN - HSQ
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
    #88   MICHAEL CARTER - HSQ
 UNITED KINGDOM,  
    #33   CASEY CLARK - HON
 PINE GROVE, PA 
    #58   NICK CLICK - KAW
 ST CLAIR, MO 
    #13   MIGUEL CORDOVEZ - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #22   DARIN DOWNS - YAM
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
    #95   SHANE M DURHAM - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
    #10   MASON A ECK - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
    #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
    #46   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #64   RUSSELL HALE - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #20   TRAVIS M HARDCASTLE - KAW
 BRANDENBURG, KY 
    #31   ADAM HARVEY - KTM
 COLORADO SPINGS, CO 
    #38   ROBBIE HORTON - HON
 GROVETOWN, GA 
    #54   MATTHEW W HOUGENTOGLER - HON
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
    #24   NICHOLAS T JACKSON - KAW
 LAKE CITY, MN 
    #35   CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
    #16   KYLE KEAST - HSQ
 CANADA,  
    #71   KRIS KEEFER - YAM
 HESPERIA, CA 
    #52   TYLER R LIVESAY - HSQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #80   MICHAEL MERCER - KAW
 CINCINNATI, OH 
    #27   JOHN MOELLER - HON
 MONROE, LA 
    #51   RYAN ORRES - HON
 HASTINGS, MN 
    #44   TAYLOR M PAINTER - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #15   PAUL PEREBIJNOS - HSQ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
    #25   NATHAN RAMSEY - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #17   SETH M RARICK - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
    #21   BRADLEY J RIPPLE - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #73   JONATHAN SIX - KTM
 OTTAWA, IL 
    #32   COLBY SORENSEN - SUZ
 LEHI, UT 
    #84   DENNIS STAPLETON - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #1   MICHAEL STRYKER - SUZ
 NEW PALTZ, NY 
    #45   LUKE VONLINGER - HON
 STANFORD, KY 
    #6   CHAD WAGES - YAM
 FREDERICK, MD 
    #2   CHAD E WARD - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
    #14   SHON WILSON - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Race 28
125cc (12-16) B/C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #11   KAI AIELLO - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #15   DRAKE BAILEY - KTM
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
    #42   CHANDLER BAKER - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
    #33   CARTER S BIESE - HSQ
 APPLETON, WI 
    #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
    #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #23   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
    #17   SETH A BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #29   RUSH CHAPMAN - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
    #34   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #62   ZACKERY DOBBS - KTM
 LANCASTER, NY 
    #92   DALTON DYER - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
    #69   RENE GARCIA - HSQ
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
    #93   MASON M GONZALES - YAM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
    #91   ORION D GREGORY - KTM
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
    #21   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
    #63   COLE B HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
    #66   SEAN HAYMAKER - YAM
 LONDON, KY 
    #26   BLAKE HAZEN - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #20   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #51   TREVOR HOSMER - YAM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
    #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
    #19   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
    #73   EZRA LEWIS - YAM
 CYPRESS, CA 
    #71   TREVOR T MALEY - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
    #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
    #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
    #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
    #83   EDDIE NORRED JR - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
    #88   KYSON PALMER - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #50   ZACKERY POOR - YAM
 BEDFORD, MA 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #59   ELIX RUTH - KTM
 SÃƑ¤VAR, -- 
    #44   MAXWELL P SANFORD - KTM
 PASADENA, MD 
    #81   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - HSQ
 DENVER, NC 
    #99   HARUKI SEGAWA - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
    #14   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
    #18   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #30   JALEK SWOLL - HSQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #87   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
    #16   CHRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Race 29
WMX Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #469   JAMIE B ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #49   BRITTNEY BEBOUT - YAM
 HERMITAGE, TN 
    #36   AVRIE BERRY - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
    #817   JADEN CARLSON - YAM
 TROY, MI 
    #761   CARTER DAUGHTRY - YAM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #1   KYLIE FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 
    #98   VALENTINA GALAZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #172   HANNAH HODGES - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #151   NATASHA L HORTON - HON
 GROVETOWN, GA 
    #17   MIKAYLA INMAN - KTM
 ,  
    #159   MORGAN JOHNSON - YAM
 INDIAN LAND, SC 
    #90   CARRIE KILLEBREW - KTM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
    #27   CHEYENNE MCGUIN - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, VA 
    #45   SAMANTHA PETERS - KTM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
    #445   SHELBY ROLEN - KAW
 BLAINE, TN 
    #735   FELICIA WEBB - YAM
 OURAY, CO 
 
Race 33
Open Pro Sport Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #89   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
    #22   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #32   JORDAN BAILEY - HSQ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #12   COLE BARBIERI - SUZ
 UKIAH, CA 
    #17   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
    #13   MIGUEL CORDOVEZ - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #35   JOEY M CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
    #14   ANDY DINICOL - HSQ
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #23   DARIN DOWNS - YAM
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
    #62   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
    #44   CHASE FELONG - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
    #53   WILSON FLEMING - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #21   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
    #81   JACK FOWLER - HON
 DALLAS, OR 
    #11   MITCHELL GIFFORD - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #15   BRANDON GLENN - HON
 FORNEY, TX 
    #80   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
    #77   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #45   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
    #19   CHANNING HUNT - KAW
 CELINA, TX 
    #34   RICHARD JACKSON - KTM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
    #63   DANIEL LIPPMAN - SUZ
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
    #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
    #71   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 MEXICO,  
    #37   VINCENT LUHOVEY JR - SUZ
 GREENSBURG, PA 
    #82   MAXWELL F MARKOLF - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
    #95   JAKE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
 PARADISE, TX 
    #41   RENTON MINUTO - YAM
 AVALON, CA 
    #96   JYIRE S MITCHELL - YAM
 BERMUDA,  
    #27   JOHN MOELLER - HON
 MONROE, LA 
    #46   KEVIN J MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
    #31   JAYCE PENNINGTON - YAM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
    #75   JAKE T PINHANCOS - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MA 
    #69   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
    #99   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #57   DUSTIN TURNER - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
    #40   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 ST CLOUD, FL 
    #78   SAM WISE - KTM
 ANOKA, MN 
    #86   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
    #70   JULIO ZAMBRANO - HSQ
 MEXICO, GA 
 
Race 34
250 A Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #89   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
    #22   RAMYLLER ALVES - YAM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #32   JORDAN BAILEY - HSQ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #12   COLE BARBIERI - SUZ
 UKIAH, CA 
    #72   TANNER BASSO - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
    #17   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
    #35   JOEY M CROWN - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
    #14   ANDY DINICOL - HSQ
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #62   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
    #87   CAMERON FASNACHT - KAW
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #44   CHASE FELONG - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
    #13   JOSE FERNANDEZ - KTM
 DAYTON, TX 
    #53   WILSON FLEMING - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #42   COLLIN FLETCHALL - YAM
 OAK GROVE, MO 
    #21   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
    #81   JACK FOWLER - HON
 DALLAS, OR 
    #60   ADRIAN GALAMBA - YAM
 BUCYRUS, KS 
    #77   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #45   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
    #41   MICHAEL HAND - YAM
 MANTUA, OH 
    #20   BLAKE HANSEN - KAW
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
    #34   RICHARD JACKSON - KTM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
    #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
    #37   VINCENT LUHOVEY JR - YAM
 GREENSBURG, PA 
    #82   MAXWELL F MARKOLF - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
    #43   SCOTT MESHEY - KAW
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #96   JYIRE S MITCHELL - YAM
 BERMUDA,  
    #46   KEVIN J MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
    #31   JAYCE PENNINGTON - YAM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
    #75   JAKE T PINHANCOS - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MA 
    #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
    #64   CHAD R SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
    #97   TANNER STACK - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
    #36   BLAKE E TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAWN, TN 
    #69   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
    #99   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #40   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 ST CLOUD, FL 
    #78   SAM WISE - KTM
 ANOKA, MN 
    #86   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
    #70   JULIO ZAMBRANO - HSQ
 MEXICO, GA 
 
Race 35
250 B Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #95   BLAKE A ASHLEY - YAM
 CONYERS, GA 
    #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #37   RILEY BLUE - YAM
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
    #91   CARSON BROWN - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
    #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
    #26   RECE CAMPBELL - YAM
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
    #46   MARCO CANNELLA - YAM
 CANADA,  
    #32   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - KAW
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #15   SLATER COLBY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #39   SALVATORE J CUSIMANO JR - YAM
 WEST CREEK, NJ 
    #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
    #52   JOHNNY GARCIA - YAM
 MORIANTY, NM 
    #88   BRYSON GARDNER - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
    #11   WILLIAM GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
    #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KTM
 CONCORD, MA 
    #17   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #51   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
    #21   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #22   HAYDEN R HEFNER - KTM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
    #55   MCCLELLAN HILE - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #12   HANNAH HODGES - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #76   ALEX M INGALLS - KTM
 PRIOR LAKE, MN 
    #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #92   KODY LORENZ - HSQ
 JACKSON, MO 
    #10   WYATT LYONSMITH - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
    #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
    #98   NICHOLAS M MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
    #80   ROBBIE MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
    #18   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #29   ZANE T MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #25   JOHNNY MURPHY - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
    #28   LEVI NEWBY - KTM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #35   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #58   JUSTIN R RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
    #47   JOE SHIMODA - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - YAM
 MAXTON, NC 
    #79   NOAH SKINNER - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, NC 
    #81   DEVIN STANG - YAM
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
    #16   JUSTIN THOMPSON - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #41   CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI - YAM
 FORT MILL, SC 
    #71   AYRTON WARD - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
    #42   AUSTIN WATLING - HON
 CANADA,  
 
Race 36
51cc (4-6) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #96   GAVIN ABBOUD - COB
 WINFIELD, WV 
    #87   COEN ABEL - COB
 AUSTIN, MN 
    #16   BRODY A ADKINS - COB
 HUNTINGTON, WV 
    #11   TAIGAN ANDREWS - COB
 LYTLE, TX 
    #41   RYDER ANDRUZIS - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
    #76   REED BODIE - COB
 PATASKALA, OH 
    #21   KAYDEN BRANDENBURG - COB
 FREDERICKSBURG, IA 
    #79   KAINE BROOKS - COB
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
    #71   TRENTON BURTON - COB
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
    #67   KASH CAIN - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #31   COLTON CHAPLIN - COB
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
    #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
    #78   TANNER CURTIS - COB
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
    #38   LUKE DANIELS - COB
 DRIGGS, ID 
    #80   COLTON DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
    #69   TRAVIS DUGGINS JR - COB
 LEWISVILLE, NC 
    #51   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #14   CORBIN DURBIN - COB
 MORRISONVILLE, IL 
    #44   RYDER ELLIS - COB
 NORTH FORK, CA 
    #15   HAYDEN HARDCASTLE - COB
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
    #61   CRAYTON HARRIS - COB
 MONTICELLO, AR 
    #47   JAMISON HINDMAN - COB
 SALINA, KS 
    #24   RYDER HOERR - COB
 BARSTOW, CA 
    #26   MASON HOWTON - COB
 HARRISBURG, IL 
    #94   CAMDYN HOYER - COB
 COLMAN, SD 
    #88   CAMDEN IKER - COB
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
    #23   COLTON JENKINS - COB
 FRIENDSVILLE, TN 
    #50   JAIDANN LEWIS - COB
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #20   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #58   DARREN PINE - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
    #17   TREY RENFRO - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #42   NOAH RESTREPO - COB
 FOLKSTON, GA 
    #97   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #84   WILLIAM ROBINSON - COB
 BYRON, CA 
    #66   JUSTIN M SHUFF - COB
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
    #27   TREVOR STARLING - COB
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #22   CALE STINNETT - COB
 FRIENDSVILLE, TN 
    #18   WYATT THURMAN - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #99   CHYSON WAGNER - COB
 WAIANAE, HI 
    #12   BENTLEE WALKER - COB
 PILLAGER, MN 
    #13   LANE WILLIS - COB
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
    #45   URIAH D WOOD - COB
 STURGIS, MI 
 
Race 37
51cc (4-6) Special LTD Racers: 31
  Nbr Name
    #45   COLT ADAMS - COB
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #32   AIDEN BIERSTEKER - KTM
 WATERFORD, WI 
    #46   JENNER BROOKS - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #87   CARTER W CLAY - COB
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #71   MAX DANIELS - KTM
 DRIGGS, ID 
    #55   RYDER DARRIGO - COB
 SALINAS, CA 
    #50   KAYKY M DE PINHO - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
    #97   RYDER DEMOTT - YAM
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
    #67   JEFFERY DRYSDALE - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
    #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - COB
 SANTO, TX 
    #72   RYDER HENRICHSEN - COB
 MIDWAY, UT 
    #20   TYLER HUBBARD - KTM
 POUNDING MILL, VA 
    #92   CARTER G HUNT - COB
 MENDON, MI 
    #78   LANDON HUSTED - KTM
 SWANTON, OH 
    #94   TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER - COB
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
    #36   ERIC KEENE - COB
 PUEBLO, CO 
    #21   LIAN KESOLI - KTM
 PAGE, AZ 
    #64   HUDSON KOLBE - COB
 BAY MINETTE, AL 
    #82   CALEB LUTTRELL - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
    #30   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #19   AUSTIN R MEADS - COB
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
    #12   MADDIX PARK - KTM
 NEPHI, UT 
    #81   WAYNE JR POWERS - COB
 KEYPORT, NJ 
    #52   ROXYN RINEHART - COB
 ANNISTON, AL 
    #69   RAY RITTER - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
    #28   RAFAEL ROSSITER - KTM
 QUEANBEYAN *AUSTRAL,  
    #43   TIMOTHY B SCOTT - KTM
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
    #84   FEDERICO SELLANES - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #93   MAVERICK SNIDER - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
    #31   GARRETT TOLLIVER - KTM
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
    #33   MARCUS TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 
Race 38
51cc (7-8) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #30   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #51   LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW - KTM
 CLOVER, SC 
    #11   WYATT BASS - COB
 CLEVELAND, GA 
    #25   COLE BLECHA - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
    #19   AUSTIN CAMDEN - COB
 LANCASTER, CA 
    #70   WILLIAM P CANAGUIER III - COB
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
    #92   EVRETT CLARKE - COB
 LEHI, UT 
    #88   CAMDEN CRUEA - COB
 HILLSBORO, OH 
    #94   KEVYN M DE PINHO - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
    #93   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #12   BRAZEN DEVER - COB
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
    #72   MANUEL DUMAIS - COB
 CORONA, CA 
    #14   BRANDON EADE - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #27   CARSON R FIELDS - COB
 ONSTED, MI 
    #24   JONATHAN GETZ, JR - HSQ
 OLDTOWN, FL 
    #45   KOLBY GOFF - COB
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
    #31   CADE GROEN - COB
 LITTLE ROCK, IA 
    #69   TUCKER HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
    #34   SEVEN HENDERSON - KTM
 FAIRMONT, WV 
    #13   KEEGAN HENRICHSEN - COB
 MIDWAY, UT 
    #28   NATHAN HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
    #35   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
    #56   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #99   MALIKHI LOWERY - COB
 MOORESBORO, NC 
    #39   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #50   MASON MICKLE - COB
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
    #55   PARKER MILLER - KTM
 DRAPER, UT 
    #74   HOGAN D MIMS - COB
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
    #33   TRAISON PAYNE - COB
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
    #58   SETH PERDUE - COB
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
    #73   MASON RAYNOR - COB
 ALBERTSON, NC 
    #16   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 
    #62   KLARK ROBBINS - COB
 SHAMONG, NJ 
    #15   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN - HSQ
 ROSAMOND, CA 
    #61   WILLIAM SOKOL - COB
 COMMODORE, PA 
    #49   KANE STOVER - COB
 MOORINGSPORT, LA 
    #41   BRYSON M TOLLIVER - KTM
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
    #87   GRAYSON TOWNSEND - HSQ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #59   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
    #23   CODY WELLS - COB
 SPRING, TX 
    #22   MASON WELLS - COB
 WINCHESTER, CA 
    #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 GUNTER, TX 
 
Race 39
51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD Racers: 34
  Nbr Name
    #88   AXEL ADAMS - YAM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #51   JACKSON BECK - YAM
 BEL AIR, MD 
    #98   RYDER BLOOMQUIST - YAM
 MUSKEGON, MI 
    #62   MATTHEW BONNER - YAM
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #54   BODE BRADFORD - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
    #13   BLAKE B BRADISH - YAM
 CLARKSTON, MI 
    #66   AIDEN CANFIELD - YAM
 EATON RAPIDS, MI 
    #73   CHASE CHALECKI - YAM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
    #25   NIKO COLBY - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #18   EVAN COLE - YAM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #34   CAMERON COOK - YAM
 BENTON, KY 
    #11   WESTON CRUMLEY - YAM
 SPRING HILL, TN 
    #27   COLTON DELAGARDE - YAM
 JACKSON, TN 
    #40   ABEL FLENER - YAM
 MORGANTOWN, KY 
    #35   WESTON FRYAR - YAM
 NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 
    #37   EASTON GRAVES - YAM
 WALKER, LA 
    #22   KARLIE GURNEY - YAM
 RIO DELL, CA 
    #15   COLLON HOLBROOK - YAM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
    #23   TATUM HUMPHREY - YAM
 ANNISTON, AL 
    #80   KYLIE KILLEBREW - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
    #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - YAM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #47   COLT MARTIN - YAM
 TALLADEGA, AL 
    #53   JACKSON MCCARTY - YAM
 BOGART, GA 
    #76   COLIN MEGAW - YAM
 BUFFALO, MN 
    #74   CHRISTOPHER MERROW - YAM
 ORRINGTON, ME 
    #44   TRIGGER OSBAHR - YAM
 LAGRANGE, GA 
    #85   LANDON PALMER - YAM
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
    #17   HUNTER PORCO - YAM
 BARBERTON, OH 
    #16   MILES PRICE - YAM
 HAWESVILLE, KY 
    #24   CALLUM WHITE - YAM
 OKC, OK 
    #26   DAWSON WHITE - YAM
 MAGNA, UT 
    #14   CHASE WILDER - YAM
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
    #83   BRAYTON WILLS - YAM
 WISC RAPIDS, WI 
    #38   COOPER WISDOM - YAM
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
Return to Main Results Menu