Lucas Oil Event Results
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Race Order
Race Order
Hide Racers
Race 1
450 B Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #50   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #51   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
    #99   DEVON BATES - HQV
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
    #20   WALTER S BENITEZ - HQV
 ADELPHI, MD 
    #17   HUNTER J CALLE - HQV
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #29   RUSH CHAPMAN - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
    #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
    #24   CALEB CONNER - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
    #45   COLBY COPP - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
    #38   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
    #47   GAGE DAGNAN - KTM
 MC CALLA, AL 
    #16   CRISTIAN A FERNANDEZ - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #82   SAM GAYNOR - YAM
 CANADA,  
    #15   CODY R GROVES - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
    #89   ALEXANDER HARRIS - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, CA 
    #44   BLAKE HAZEN - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #69   DALTON J HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #68   RYAN HOOVER - HON
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
    #36   BEN IBIANSKAS - KTM
 LEMONT, IL 
    #53   MATTHEW J KRETZLER - KAW
 UNION, MO 
    #14   LIAM LANGER - KTM
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
    #90   BRAYDEN LESSLER - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
    #83   WILLIAM MCBRIDE - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #31   JAYLEND A MCCARTY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #19   JOSHUA C MCGINNIS - KTM
 HONESDALE, PA 
    #96   DUSTIN MCMANUS - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
    #46   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
    #81   EDDIE NORRED JR - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
    #32   ALEX PANZARELLA - KAW
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
    #54   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #35   PETER E PIERSON - YAM
 GOBLES, MI 
    #33   MICHAEL QUINN - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #22   JOHN ROGGERO - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
    #21   CHASE SIPES - HQV
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
    #23   JOSHUA D STRICKLAND - HON
 ZEBULON, NC 
    #30   GAGE SWANSON - YAM
 POCATELLO, ID 
    #60   RYAN TREVELISE - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
    #18   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #70   TYLER M WALBORN - YAM
 LEBANON, PA 
    #76   AUSTIN WAZNY - KTM
 MERRILL, MI 
    #25   SPENCER J WINTER - KTM
 WAVERLY, TN 
    #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 TEMPLE, TX 
 
Race 2
Vet (30+)** Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #72   BRAD R BEHRENS - KAW
 GENOA CITY, WI 
    #49   JEREMY BROWN - KTM
 INMAN, SC 
    #73   JASON R BRUNK - KAW
 NORMAN, OK 
    #12   MICHAEL CARTER - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #41   CHRISTOPHER CHENEY - HON
 LITTLE MEADOWS, PA 
    #61   JEREMY COOK - SUZ
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
    #32   SCOTT DARLING - YAM
 VALLEY CITY, OH 
    #82   KENNY DAY - YAM
 LIVE OAK, FL 
    #28   JOHN M DELBALSO - KTM
 MENTOR ON THE LAKE, OH 
    #22   DARIN DOWNS - HON
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
    #37   RYAN EAGER - HQV
 SPARKS, NV 
    #4   GARRETT EDMISTEN - SUZ
 FELLSMERE, FL 
    #85   ROBB FLOTH - KAW
 KUNA, ID 
    #29   BRIAN GARRAHAN - KTM
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
    #11   MASON GLORIOSO - KTM
 KATY, TX 
    #38   BEN T GRAVES - SUZ
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
    #43   BLAKE KEETON - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
    #3   JUSTIN KELLY - HON
 LAMOILLE, IL 
    #33   DONALD LEDDY - YAM
 SAGINAW, MI 
    #35   JOSH A LOBRETTO - HON
 GALESBURG, MI 
    #93   STEVEN L LORR - YAM
 CHISAGO CITY, MN 
    #23   JAKE LOWRY - HQV
 COLDWATER, MS 
    #42   ANDREW J MATUSEK - SUZ
 FRANKLIN, GA 
    #18   MICHAEL MERCER - KAW
 CINCINNATI, OH 
    #16   DAVID H MITCHELL - HON
 CHESTER, VA 
    #19   JORDAN OXLEY - YAM
 MILTON, WV 
    #1   TAYLOR M PAINTER - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #65   JETTI PIFER - YAM
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
    #96   DAMON PRINCE - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, TN 
    #91   DAVID REDDING - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #59   TONY ROBINSON - SUZ
 FINDLAY, OH 
    #53   RONALD M ROTHKRANZ III - HON
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
    #68   JAMES SINGER - KTM
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
    #94   MICHAEL SMITH - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #27   MICHAEL A STEVENSON - SUZ
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #51   DAVID TARNOW - KTM
 THRALL, TX 
    #26   JAMES T THOMPSON - KTM
 LACROSSE, IN 
    #14   MICHAEL TIPPIN JR - YAM
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
    #31   DAVID TREGEMBA - KTM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
    #45   CHAD WAGES - YAM
 FREDERICK, MD 
    #54   RICHARD WHITE - HON
 ASHLAND, PA 
    #60   ABRAM ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 
Race 3
125 C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #23   DAYTON ALLEN - KTM
 LAWTON, OK 
    #77   TRAVIS D BELOTTI - KTM
 HAYMARKET, VA 
    #30   KANON BIGELOW - YAM
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
    #52   CURTIS BIORN - KTM
 ANOKA, MN 
    #28   NOAH BORGMAN - HQV
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #27   JOEY BRADSTREET - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #91   COLIN BRADY - YAM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #12   CYRUS CHRISTENSEN - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
    #92   REECE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
    #62   JORDAN COLMENERO - HQV
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #53   CONNER DEGRAAF - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
    #39   LOGAN P DOYLE - YAM
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #38   TREY GIBSON - KTM
 WANATAH, IN 
    #24   DUKE GOMEZ - YAM
 NEW ROCHELLE, NY 
    #57   JONATHON HANNER - YAM
 COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 
    #15   ROWDY HOUSTON - HQV
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #32   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - YAM
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #94   COLE R JONES - YAM
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
    #47   IAN KEARON - YAM
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
    #72   JAGGER A KOCH - YAM
 SILVERTHORNE, CO 
    #33   TYLER LONG - YAM
 BOULDER, CO 
    #43   KYLE LOONEY - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
    #19   ROBERT LOPEZ - YAM
 UNION, IL 
    #88   PRESTIN MARTIN - YAM
 CONEHATTA, MS 
    #21   SAM MARTIN - KTM
 BEN LOMOND, CA 
    #42   DEVAN MAURER - KTM
 TURIN, NY 
    #96   TRISTIN H MOFFITT - YAM
 PALMER, AK 
    #51   RONNY PAEPER - YAM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
    #16   CALEN PALEOLOGOS - YAM
 AUBURN, AL 
    #35   EZRA PARKER - YAM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
    #17   ELI PENDERGRASS - KTM
 YADKINVILLE, NC 
    #36   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #99   CORY M ROGERS - HQV
 CHESTER, VA 
    #98   CHASE SCALF - YAM
 CLARKSTON, MI 
    #95   JACOB L SHADE - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, MO 
    #26   GAVIN STARKWEATHER - HQV
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
    #11   CONNOR STEVENSON - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
    #44   HUNTER WELLMAN - YAM
 PINCKNEY, MI 
    #25   ZACHARY WESNOFSKE - KTM
 MT JULIET, TN 
    #31   KYLE WISE - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
    #63   COLTON B YENTZER - YAM
 CARLISLE, PA 
    #14   RYAN M ZAWACKI - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 
Race 4
85cc (9-11) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
    #24   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
    #51   DILON BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
    #50   KONNOR BOUCHARD - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
    #61   TOMMY R CALLOW - KTM
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #15   JAMES CLOUGH - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
    #6   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #37   PARKER E CONSTABLE - YAM
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
    #96   CUTTER D CROSS - HQV
 TULSA, OK 
    #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #40   AIDAN DICKENS - SUZ
 SKIPPERS, VA 
    #32   AUSTIN DINKFELT - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
    #72   LAWSON DYE - KAW
 HESPERIA, CA 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #30   BRYSON GREEN - HQV
 DRAPER, UT 
    #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
    #90   JAMES W HARRISON - HQV
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
    #42   OWEN HILL - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
    #18   AVEN HOBBS - HQV
 PONCA CITY, OK 
    #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
    #62   ISAAC JUERGENS - SUZ
 WALDORF, MD 
    #99   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #36   BRADEN LONG - KTM
 NEW LONDON, MN 
    #25   LUKE LOPICCOLO - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
    #55   ZAYDEN MASON - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 PALATKA, FL 
    #92   DYLAN MAYS - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #28   MASON NETTLETON - KTM
 CLINTON, CT 
    #23   TRAVIS PINE - HQV
 CROSBY, TX 
    #21   AYDEN PRICE - KTM
 FALL RIVER, WI 
    #17   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #93   HOLLAN J RUSSELL - HQV
 SPRINGFIELD, VA 
    #65   AIDAN SEIDITA - HQV
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #12   STOCKTON W SINGLETON - KAW
 GREER, SC 
    #81   ENZO TEMMERMAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
    #33   RYDER THOMAS - HQV
 DUXBURY, MA 
    #16   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #26   DEEGAN R VANVREEDE - KTM
 FREEDOM, WI 
    #34   REECE WHEATON - KTM
 IRWIN, PA 
    #19   JOHNATHAN YELTON - HQV
 BUTLER, KY 
 
Race 5
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #61   ERIC ACEVEDO - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
    #89   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #28   JORDAN BIESE - HQV
 APPLETON, WI 
    #94   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
    #22   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #72   RYAN J CANAGUIER - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
    #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
    #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
    #74   TREVOR A COLIP - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
    #84   WYATT CREIGHTON - HQV
 ORTING, WA 
    #50   BRADY A DEYOUNG - HQV
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
    #99   RYDER T DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #95   ASHTON EWELL - KAW
 POOLVILLE, TX 
    #26   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
    #51   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #39   BENJAMIN GARIB - SUZ
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
    #21   LUCAS J GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #18   NOAH GEYER - KAW
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
    #16   MYLES GILMORE - HQV
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #15   REVEN GORDON - HQV
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #44   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO, FL 
    #62   NICHOLAS LAURIE - KTM
 WALDORF, MD 
    #29   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
    #67   CARTER MALCOLM - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #13   WYATT V MATTSON - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
    #96   MICHAEL MCLING - HQV
 WETUMPKA, AL 
    #11   STAV ORLAND - HQV
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #24   KADEN POLITO - HQV
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
    #52   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
    #25   LOGAN RIGGINS - KAW
 EASLEY, SC 
    #41   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #20   PARKER ROSS - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
    #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
    #34   WHISPERN SMITH JR - SUZ
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
    #97   NOAH STEVENS - HQV
 DANBURY, NC 
    #66   CAYDEN M SWITZER - KTM
 MUSKEGON, MI 
    #58   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
    #54   SLADE VAROLA - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
    #32   JEREMIAH J WILLOUGHBY - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
    #45   MITCHELL J ZAREMBA - SUZ
 AVON, OH 
 
Race 6
Masters (50+) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #15   JODY ADDICOTT - KTM
 EASLEY, SC 
    #5   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #92   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #44   BARNEY A BARNETT - KTM
 NILES, OH 
    #20   KEVIN BELL - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
    #76   RALPH L BENTLEY - KTM
 MURRYSVILLE, PA 
    #17   KREG BIGELOW - HON
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
    #78   DONALD BONNICKSEN - KAW
 WAVERLY, MN 
    #61   KEITH CAFFEY - HQV
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #40   RODNEY CARRIER - HON
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #0   RICHARD CUSTARD - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
    #93   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #90   JOHN FITZ - KTM
 FARMINGTON, NM 
    #97   EDGAR FOEDISH III - HQV
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #21   GRAY W GABBERT - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
    #57   MYLO D GOFF - KAW
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
    #70   JOHN E GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #19   MARK A GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
    #45   DAVID A JONES - KAW
 CLEVELAND, OH 
    #58   MICHAEL KEATING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
    #43   FRANK KOENIG - KTM
 COLUMBIA, SC 
    #60   DUANE KUIKEN - YAM
 ANDOVER, MN 
    #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
    #35   DERRICK LATHAM - YAM
 SNYDER, OK 
    #86   KEVIN LIZARRAGA - YAM
 PARAGOULD, AR 
    #37   GARY LUSSIER - KTM
 PEABODY, MA 
    #80   STEVE MAHRE - YAM
 YAKIMA, WA 
    #14   JOHN MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #24   KEVIN MESIAH - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
    #81   MIKE MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
    #22   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #13   BART A NEWMAN - HON
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
    #96   WILLIAM SARGENT - YAM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
    #99   BRYAN SCHRITTER - HON
 NORTH OGDEN, UT 
    #50   MICHAEL W SMITH - HON
 KOKOMO, IN 
    #23   GARY STUART - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #12   BRIAN TREMBLAY - HQV
 WARREN, PA 
    #84   GREG J VOELL - HQV
 LEESBURG, VA 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 
    #83   FRANK WEISS - YAM
 FORT ATKINSON, WI 
 
Race 7
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #80   ANDREA ADAMO - HON
 ITALY,  
    #51   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
    #43   CARTER S BIESE - HQV
 APPLETON, WI 
    #23   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
    #52   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
    #17   HUNTER J CALLE - HQV
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #29   RUSH CHAPMAN - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
    #82   IZAIH S CLARK - HON
 FORT DODGE, IA 
    #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
    #44   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 ROCKLAND, MA 
    #45   COLBY COPP - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
    #25   AARON M COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
    #53   CAMERON DUFAULT - SUZ
 PELHAM, NH 
    #32   MAX D EARLEY - KTM
 COON VALLEY, WI 
    #67   JESSE R FLOCK - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
    #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
    #93   MASON M GONZALES - YAM
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
    #20   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
    #27   WRISTIN GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #21   BRYCE HANSEN - KAW
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
    #11   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
    #19   BLAKE HOAG - HQV
 KENNARD, NE 
    #14   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
    #64   NICHOLAS IGO - HON
 BROOKLYN, MS 
    #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
    #72   LUCA MARSALISI - YAM
 DANBURY, CT 
    #62   MARK MOLESKY - YAM
 ESPERANCE, NY 
    #22   CARSON MUMFORD - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - HQV
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #71   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 CARIO, GA 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #35   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
    #56   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
    #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
    #47   JO SHIMODA - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #30   JALEK SWOLL - HQV
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #26   TJ TAYLOR - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
    #55   WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN - YAM
 SYCAMORE, OH 
    #61   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
    #42   KYLE WHITE - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
    #77   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 TEMPLE, TX 
 
Race 8
65cc (10-11) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #34   NATHAN ABBOTT - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
    #26   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #72   GAVIN BETTS - KTM
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
    #51   DILON BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
    #38   KAI BUERGE - HQV
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #55   JON JON CARVER - KTM
 CATAULA, GA 
    #87   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #75   JEREMY FAPPANI - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #46   LUKE J FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
    #16   NATE FREEHILL - KTM
 RESCUE, CA 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #18   LANDEN GORDON - HQV
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #10   ALVIN HILLAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
    #29   RYUKI IKUSHIMA - KTM
 JAPAN,  
    #95   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #17   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #91   OLIVER KAMP - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
    #67   LOGAN A LOCKWOOD - KTM
 SOUTH LYON, MI 
    #11   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 BENNINGTON, KS 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #37   LOGAN B MORTBERG - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #92   RILEY OJEDA - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
    #31   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - YAM
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
    #49   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #15   THOR POWELL - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #21   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #27   NOLAN S RILEY - KTM
 GRAHAM, NC 
    #24   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
    #22   CONNOR ROSIAK - HQV
 SOUTHGATE, MI 
    #32   CODEE SAMPLES - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
    #12   STOCKTON W SINGLETON - KTM
 GREER, SC 
    #90   JUDE C SMERLICK - KTM
 SUNBURY, PA 
    #88   GRANT M SWEENEY - KTM
 PARK HILLS, MO 
    #81   ENZO TEMMERMAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
    #52   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
    #57   RYDER THOMPSON - KTM
 LACROSSE, IN 
    #71   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
    #33   LOWNDES WEEKS - KTM
 CAMERON, SC 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - HQV
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #19   JOHNATHAN YELTON - KTM
 BUTLER, KY 
 
Race 9
250 C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #56   CAMERON BATTY - YAM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
    #30   KANON BIGELOW - YAM
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
    #33   TRUSTIN BRATCHER - KAW
 CARLSBAD, NM 
    #28   JESSE BURKEEN - KTM
 DEXTER, KY 
    #77   CHRIS BYARS - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #81   PARKER CHASE - KAW
 PRESTON HOLLOW, NY 
    #18   CJ CLOOKEY - KTM
 DICKINSON CENTER, NY 
    #17   DAVID DABIN - YAM
 LIHUE, HI 
    #63   COLBY M DAVIS - HQV
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
    #58   MARK DAWSON - HQV
 PHOENIX, AZ 
    #53   CONNER DEGRAAF - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
    #68   PIERCE FOSTER - KAW
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
    #38   TREY GIBSON - KTM
 WANATAH, IN 
    #76   AIDAN L GLASGOW - YAM
 KELL, IL 
    #96   TY GRAHAM - HON
 CANADA,  
    #32   BRADEN GRAY - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
    #14   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 ST JOHNS, FL 
    #73   COLTON L HEMMINGS - KTM
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
    #95   OWEN HERKIMER - KTM
 DANSVILLE, NY 
    #75   HUNTER JAEGER - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #36   CAMERON JEFFERS - KTM
 IMLAY CITY, MI 
    #94   COLE R JONES - YAM
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
    #57   CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS - YAM
 CONCORD, VT 
    #47   IAN KEARON - KAW
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
    #72   JAGGER A KOCH - YAM
 SILVERTHORNE, CO 
    #20   LUCAS LAMBORN - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
    #21   SAM MARTIN - KTM
 BEN LOMOND, CA 
    #42   DEVAN MAURER - KTM
 TURIN, NY 
    #25   WESTON MILAS - HQV
 BOYD, WI 
    #50   RYAN PARKS - KAW
 WASHINGTON, MO 
    #43   KYLE PROPS - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
    #37   JAKOB R RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
    #66   WYATT REIMER - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
    #23   DUSTIN RENTERIA - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
    #69   TANNER SCOTT - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
    #12   RIGGIN SMITH - HQV
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #92   JOSHUA SOUSA - HON
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
    #54   MARKUS SOWLES - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #52   TYLER UENAKA - HQV
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
    #40   LOGAN VASS - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
    #22   DALTON VRANA - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #15   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 
Race 10
Junior (25+) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #77   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
    #1   MICHAEL BROWN - HQV
 BRISTOL, VA 
    #12   MICHAEL CARTER - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #61   JEREMY COOK - SUZ
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
    #82   KENNY DAY - YAM
 LIVE OAK, FL 
    #28   JOHN M DELBALSO - KTM
 MENTOR ON THE LAKE, OH 
    #7   DARIN DOWNS - HON
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
    #21   RICKY M DRAPER - HON
 BELLEVUE, NE 
    #81   MASON A ECK - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
    #42   GARRETT EDMISTEN - SUZ
 FELLSMERE, FL 
    #74   JACK E FERRELL - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
    #83   CODY R FINCHER - HON
 DYESS, AR 
    #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
    #15   BRANDON GLENN - HON
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #11   MASON GLORIOSO - KTM
 KATY, TX 
    #59   RYAN GRANTOM - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #17   JARED HICKS - KAW
 IRVINGTON, AL 
    #54   MATTHEW W HOUGENTOGLER - HON
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
    #70   ROBERT IMONDI - HON
 PLATTEVILLE, CO 
    #18   LEVI KILBARGER - YAM
 LOGAN, OH 
    #43   NATHAN KOHNKE - HON
 OAKLAND, MN 
    #99   BILLY LEA - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
    #46   BRANDON MARLEY - HON
 MC EWEN, TN 
    #27   JOHN MOELLER - HON
 MONROE, LA 
    #32   TRAMPAS V NEWMAN - YAM
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
    #37   SHANE OBANION - SUZ
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
    #73   CLAY OLSON - KAW
 EAST BETHEL, MN 
    #10   TAYLOR M PAINTER - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #44   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #31   RICKY RENNER - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #72   ROBBY RENNER - HQV
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #35   TYLER RICHEY - YAM
 TELL CITY, IN 
    #65   JAMES ROBERTS - HQV
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
    #53   RONALD M ROTHKRANZ III - HON
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
    #49   ALEX SIGISMONDI - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #68   JAMES SINGER - KTM
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
    #85   BRAD E SMITH - KTM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
    #20   COLBY SORENSEN - SUZ
 LEHI, UT 
    #84   DENNIS STAPLETON - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #4   MICHAEL STRYKER - SUZ
 NEW PALTZ, NY 
    #45   CHAD WAGES - YAM
 FREDERICK, MD 
    #69   TANNER W YOUNG - YAM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 
Race 11
65cc (7-9) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #2   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #13   CHASE ANDERSEN - HQV
 SUTTON, AK 
    #65   DAKOTA BAKER - KTM
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
    #69   BRODY BARTH - KTM
 SEYMOUR, WI 
    #11   WYATT BASS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, GA 
    #52   COLE BLECHA - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
    #19   AUSTIN CAMDEN - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
    #14   LAYKE CAMPBELL - KTM
 WILSON, TX 
    #70   WILLIAM P CANAGUIER III - HQV
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
    #48   AUSTIN CERESNA - KTM
 SALEM, OH 
    #25   RILEY CLAPP - HQV
 CANADA,  
    #92   EVRETT CLARKE - KTM
 LEHI, UT 
    #74   BLAKE DAVIES - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #93   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
    #60   DEACON DENNO - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #12   BRAZEN DEVER - KTM
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
    #40   CADEN F DUDNEY - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
    #73   MANUEL DUMAIS - HQV
 CORONA, CA 
    #27   CARSON R FIELDS - COB
 ONSTED, MI 
    #36   NICHOLAS FRAZIER - KTM
 VERNON, CT 
    #67   JESSE FURTADO - COB
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
    #22   JONATHAN GETZ, JR - YAM
 OLDTOWN, FL 
    #72   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #31   CADE GROEN - KTM
 LITTLE ROCK, IA 
    #71   ELY GROSS - KTM
 PACIFIC, MO 
    #56   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #28   NATHAN HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #15   CHACE LAWTON - KTM
 FOSTER, RI 
    #21   BEAU LEACH - HQV
 CALHAN, CO 
    #97   MALIKHI LOWERY - HQV
 MOORESBORO, NC 
    #51   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #41   WILLIAM E MERCURE - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #30   PARKER MILLER - KTM
 DRAPER, UT 
    #58   SETH PERDUE - COB
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
    #16   CANYON RICHARDS - YAM
 EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 
    #62   KLARK ROBBINS - KTM
 SHAMONG, NJ 
    #99   JAIDEN P TAKKUNEN - KTM
 RALEIGH, NC 
    #23   CODY WELLS - HQV
 SPRING, TX 
    #39   TANNER WELLS - KTM
 WYNONA, OK 
    #47   JACE WILLIAMS - HQV
 GUNTER, TX 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - HQV
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
Race 12
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #89   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
    #73   TY ALLEN - TM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
    #19   CAEL BAGBY - KTM
 MADISON, AL 
    #28   JORDAN BIESE - HQV
 APPLETON, WI 
    #22   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #17   JOSH BRYAN - HQV
 CANADA,  
    #56   LEWIS R CALLOW - KTM
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
    #74   TREVOR A COLIP - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
    #42   JOSHUA CORRELL - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
    #55   JACKSON CRAIG - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
    #47   ETHAN DAY - KAW
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
    #50   BRADY A DEYOUNG - HQV
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
    #77   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
    #21   LUCAS J GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #16   MYLES GILMORE - HQV
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #53   JACKSON GLATHAR - HQV
 ST GEORGE, UT 
    #15   REVEN GORDON - HQV
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #84   CARSON HAMBLIN - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #18   PEYTON C JACKSON - KAW
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
    #62   NICHOLAS LAURIE - KTM
 WALDORF, MD 
    #29   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
    #76   AVERY LONG - KTM
 NEW LONDON, MN 
    #13   WYATT V MATTSON - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
    #27   JACOB L MCGINNIS - KTM
 GREENUP, KY 
    #96   MICHAEL MCLING - HQV
 WETUMPKA, AL 
    #43   OWEN OGDEN - KAW
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #86   EVAN PAYER - KAW
 YANKTON, SD 
    #23   JOHN PEROVIC - KTM
 CHICAGO, IL 
    #37   CHASE E PRINCE - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
    #52   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
    #39   JOSEPH RAINONE - KAW
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ 
    #87   TRIP REXROAT - SUZ
 APPLING, GA 
    #65   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
    #97   NOAH STEVENS - HQV
 DANBURY, NC 
    #60   MARK STONE JR - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #66   CAYDEN M SWITZER - KTM
 MUSKEGON, MI 
    #58   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
    #81   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
    #54   SLADE VAROLA - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 
Race 13
Women (12+) Amateur Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #24   SARA ADAMS - KTM
 WHISPERING PINES, NC 
    #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
    #28   KATIE M BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
    #72   TONI BETHUNE - KAW
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
    #16   CIERRA CANDELARIA - YAM
 RIVERTON, UT 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 JASPER, FL 
    #99   KILEY R CENTO - TM
 TROY, MO 
    #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - HON
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - YAM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #13   RACHEL DENNIS - YAM
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
    #18   SAMANTHA FARR - YAM
 LOUISBURG, NC 
    #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 FT. LAUDERDALE, FL 
    #22   BRIENNA GOMES - KAW
 KAHULUI, HI 
    #63   BRIANNA GREEN - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
    #45   LANDREY J HAZEN - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #37   AMANDA HENDERSON - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
    #84   KARLEE HUFF - KTM
 CALHOUN, LA 
    #23   KAITLYN JACOBS - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
    #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #98   JULIA KRZEMIEN - KTM
 EAST CONCORD, NY 
    #14   BRITTANI MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
    #68   ADILYN J MALCOLM - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #31   BRYCE MARTINEZ - KAW
 BRONSON, MI 
    #25   SHAYNA MCFARLAND - YAM
 MEBANE, NC 
    #21   JADA MURPHY - YAM
 SOLON, IA 
    #11   JOLITA NAVA - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
    #71   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #95   SAMANTHA PETERS - KTM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
    #56   SOPHIA PHELPS - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
    #26   LINZEE PICHLER - HON
 KERSEY, PA 
    #55   KRISTA D PYBURN - HON
 AUSTIN, MN 
    #87   AUTUMN RODMAN - YAM
 NOBLE, OK 
    #54   CAMI SAMPLES - HQV
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #43   LINKIN SARAUER - HQV
 EVANSDALE, IA 
    #51   BRIANNA SCHELTEMA - KAW
 CALEDONIA, MI 
    #20   RYLEE SOULE - YAM
 MANHATTAN, MT 
    #82   GRACIE SPARKS - YAM
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
    #74   KATHERINE VANDERWERF - YAM
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
    #59   SAMANTHA N WALKER - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
    #50   PAIGE R WEINGARTEN - KTM
 COBLESKILL, NY 
    #19   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 REDMOND, WA 
    #52   KARIE L WILSON - KAW
 NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA 
 
Race 14
Senior (40+) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #92   JAMIE B BENNETT - KTM
 MARION, IA 
    #73   DENNIS S BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #1   MICHAEL BROWN - HQV
 BRISTOL, VA 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #84   STEVEN CUMMINGS - HON
 DEQUINCY, LA 
    #93   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #17   PAT DONAHO - YAM
 SOUTH SAINT PAUL, MN 
    #23   MIKE P DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
    #38   DONALD A EDWARDS - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
    #15   ALAN FLANAGAN - HON
 MILTON, FL 
    #85   ROBB FLOTH - KAW
 KUNA, ID 
    #57   BROOK FLUKER - KTM
 JONESBORO, AR 
    #13   BILLY FOSNOCK - HON
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
    #29   BRIAN GARRAHAN - KTM
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
    #18   JEREMY GARRETT - KTM
 HENDERSON, KY 
    #46   CHAD GOCHENOUR - HQV
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
    #48   DANIEL GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
    #70   JOHN E GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #47   GABRIEL GUARDADO - HQV
 MEXICO,  
    #76   WILLIAM GUTHRIE - KAW
 PLATTE CITY, MO 
    #71   ERIC JEAKLE - YAM
 SAGAMOREHILLS, OH 
    #55   TOBY KIMBRO - KTM
 MURRAY, KY 
    #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
    #43   JASON LIZARRAGA - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
    #21   LAURI KUSTI MANNINEN - HQV
 FINLAND,  
    #88   JOHN MC LEMORE - KTM
 MINDEN, LA 
    #89   CHRISTOPHER MCMILLIN - HON
 STURGIS, MI 
    #14   BILL MEDEK - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
    #33   JOHN MURRAY - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #16   DAVID NICHOLS - KTM
 EVERETT, WA 
    #97   CHRISTOPHER L OPLIGER - HON
 FREDERICKSBURG, OH 
    #44   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #95   CHRISTIAN ROBINSON - YAM
 WINTERVILLE, NC 
    #94   RANDY SALAMON - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
    #61   NICK SAUSSY - KAW
 HAIKU, HI 
    #22   MYLES A SCARANO - SUZ
 CHESAPEAKE, VA 
    #27   RICK SCHROEDER - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
    #40   JESSE A THUMSER - KTM
 TIPP CITY, OH 
    #65   JEREMY TIFFANY - SUZ
 STANLEY, NY 
    #11   EDWARD L WALSTON - KTM
 PINETOPS, NC 
    #64   CARL WOLTER - HON
 LEHIGHTON, PA 
    #60   ABRAM ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 
Race 15
250 C Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #56   CAMERON BATTY - YAM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
    #91   MIKEY BENEDICT - KAW
 MUSKEGON, MI 
    #44   JUSTICE BINDER - YAM
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
    #78   TREVOR BONNICKSEN - KAW
 WAVERLY, MN 
    #86   HUNTER BRATCHER - KAW
 CARLSBAD, NM 
    #33   TRUSTIN BRATCHER - KAW
 CARLSBAD, NM 
    #93   CAMERON BROWN - HON
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
    #31   SETH CROTTY - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #58   MARK DAWSON - HQV
 PHOENIX, AZ 
    #19   CAMERON DELKER - YAM
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
    #85   DEAN DEMOSS - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
    #81   BRIAN DERUYTER - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
    #98   CHRISTOPHER ENSIGN - KTM
 PERU, IN 
    #71   ANDY FAHEY - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
    #99   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #20   RYAN FRIEDLY - KTM
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
    #96   TY GRAHAM - HON
 CANADA,  
    #23   DAVEY J GRAHAM - YAM
 DAWSON, AL 
    #14   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 ST JOHNS, FL 
    #35   DANIEL HEED - YAM
 VENICE, FL 
    #73   COLTON L HEMMINGS - KTM
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
    #42   DEEGAN HEPP - HON
 FORT DODGE, IA 
    #95   OWEN HERKIMER - KTM
 DANSVILLE, NY 
    #97   NICK HOOPER - HON
 WRENTHAM, MA 
    #75   HUNTER JAEGER - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #32   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - YAM
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #26   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
    #16   NICK NORTON - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
    #50   RYAN PARKS - KAW
 WASHINGTON, MO 
    #28   TERRY PIERCE - YAM
 TEMPLE, GA 
    #15   RAYMER SALE - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #27   LOGAN SHAFER - YAM
 AUGUSTA, KS 
    #72   LANE C TEBBS - KTM
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
    #46   DYLAN THORWALDSON - KTM
 RENO, NV 
    #52   TYLER UENAKA - HQV
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
    #92   WYATT WAWRO - KTM
 EDEN, NY 
    #82   ZACHARY WEAVER - YAM
 HUDSON, NY 
    #51   DJ WEBER - HQV
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #37   TEDDY WEEKS - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
    #30   ALEX WEINHEIMER - KTM
 BATAVIA, OH 
    #24   ELI WRIGHT - KTM
 MONROE, GA 
 
Race 16
125cc (12-17) B/C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #77   BRYCE L ADAMS - HQV
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
    #5   CHANDLER BAKER - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
    #61   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
    #73   JOE CORTIGIANO - KTM
 WOLCOTT, CT 
    #62   ZACKERY DOBBS - KTM
 LANCASTER, NY 
    #26   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
    #58   TYLER EVANS - HQV
 HAW RIVER, NC 
    #72   LAWRENCE A FORTIN III - YAM
 TOLLAND, CT 
    #14   BRADY GILMORE - HQV
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #28   BRETT T GREENLEY - YAM
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
    #91   ORION D GREGORY - KTM
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
    #38   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #32   TRAVIS HOWELL - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
    #36   LUKE KALAITZIAN - HQV
 SUNVALLEY, CA 
    #44   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
    #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
    #47   LEVI T KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
    #24   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
    #69   BROCK LASSITER - HQV
 ASBURY, MO 
    #59   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
    #40   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #78   LUIS MACIAS - TM
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
    #71   TREVOR T MALEY - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
    #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 ARGYLE, TX 
    #15   NATE C MASON - YAM
 CANTON, GA 
    #95   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
    #64   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
    #27   DEGAN PALMER - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
    #88   KYSON PALMER - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #50   ZACKERY POOR - YAM
 BEDFORD, MA 
    #49   TREVOR SCHMIDT - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #35   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
    #18   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #87   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
    #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #42   T J USELMAN - YAM
 WILLOW PARK, TX 
    #41   ALEXANDER W VESTAL - KTM
 CORTEZ, CO 
    #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
    #54   NOAH R WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
    #39   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #13   CHASE YENTZER - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
Race 17
450 B Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #28   NOAH ADAMS - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
    #50   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #62   AUSTIN J ASPROS - KTM
 BRAINERD, MN 
    #99   DEVON BATES - HQV
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
    #20   WALTER S BENITEZ - HQV
 ADELPHI, MD 
    #86   JAXON BOGH - HON
 HIGHLAND, UT 
    #29   BAILEY BREEN - KTM
 JAMUL, CA 
    #13   SEAN CALDERON - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
    #98   EUGENE CHRISTIAN III - KTM
 OXFORD, NC 
    #38   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
    #27   ADAM CRANFORD - KAW
 KINGSTON, TN 
    #34   TYLER S DELANEY - HON
 OVID, MI 
    #16   CRISTIAN A FERNANDEZ - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #47   J RYDER FOX - YAM
 WANTAGE, NJ 
    #82   SAM GAYNOR - YAM
 CANADA,  
    #31   JACOB M GLENN - KTM
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 CAMERON, NC 
    #30   JAGGER GRACE - HON
 DRAPER, UT 
    #93   BRANDON GREGOIRE - YAM
 MONSON, MA 
    #44   BLAKE HAZEN - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #56   STEPHEN HOOKER - YAM
 COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 
    #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
    #45   JACK KUKAS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #14   LIAM LANGER - KTM
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
    #90   BRAYDEN LESSLER - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
    #73   EZRA LEWIS - KTM
 CYPRESS, CA 
    #53   TRISTAN L LEWIS - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
    #92   KODY LORENZ - HQV
 JACKSON, MO 
    #23   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #71   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 CARIO, GA 
    #81   EDDIE NORRED JR - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
    #32   ALEX PANZARELLA - KAW
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
    #37   DAWSON J RYKER - YAM
 OLNEY, IL 
    #96   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
    #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
    #21   CHASE SIPES - HQV
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
    #61   DYLAN SMITH - YAM
 COLFAX, IA 
    #26   TJ TAYLOR - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
    #42   LUIZ F TONINI - YAM
 NEWARK, NJ 
    #60   RYAN TREVELISE - YAM
 HOWELL, NJ 
    #10   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #88   BRANDON YATES - HQV
 OTTAWA, KS 
 
Race 18
College (18-24) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #37   LANDON ARMBRUSTER - KTM
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
    #57   KAMERON BARBOA - YAM
 BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
    #41   NATHAN BERGE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #63   RECE CAMPBELL - YAM
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #26   CALEB CARTER - KTM
 LEICESTER, NC 
    #20   KOLTON DEAN - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
    #21   TREY FEGERT - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
    #11   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
    #97   WYATT FONTENOT - HON
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
    #88   JACK FOWLER - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
    #52   JOHNNY GARCIA - HON
 MORIANTY, NM 
    #56   TATEN GILMAN - KTM
 HOLLAND, MI 
    #15   RYDER HANNINEN - KTM
 HIBBING, MN 
    #77   JAMES HARRINGTON - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
    #51   EZRA L HASTINGS - KTM
 AURORA, IN 
    #22   HAYDEN R HEFNER - KTM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
    #46   MICHAEL J HICKS - YAM
 FENTON, MO 
    #68   RYAN HOOVER - HON
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
    #69   NICHOLAS D INMAN - HON
 CHILLICOTHE, IL 
    #62   AUSTIN KIENAST - KAW
 WATERTOWN, SD 
    #29   NICK KRAEGER - HON
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
    #53   MATTHEW J KRETZLER - KTM
 UNION, MO 
    #14   TJ LANPHEAR - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
    #47   DALTON LINKUS - HQV
 BRIGHTON, CO 
    #43   VINCENT LUHOVEY JR - SUZ
 GREENSBURG, PA 
    #55   KOLLIN LUND - HQV
 SHOREVIEW, MN 
    #96   DUSTIN MCMANUS - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
    #75   CODY NELSON - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
    #19   BRANDON PEDERSON - HON
 LOS FRESNOS, TX 
    #33   MICHAEL QUINN - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #64   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #40   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
    #34   CREWS SMITH - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
    #23   JOSHUA D STRICKLAND - HON
 ZEBULON, NC 
    #90   COLE SWINDLER - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #81   JOSEPH R TAIT - YAM
 WILTON, CT 
    #18   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
    #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
    #24   BLAKE E TAYLOR - KTM
 WOODLAWN, TN 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 ST CLOUD, FL 
    #25   SPENCER J WINTER - KTM
 WAVERLY, TN 
 
Race 19
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #86   CRUISE ALLEN - KAW
 CLIMAX, NC 
    #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
    #47   TYTIAN BARNES - TM
 ELMER, MO 
    #77   TRAVIS D BELOTTI - KAW
 HAYMARKET, VA 
    #59   BROCK BENNETT - HQV
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #53   CHRISTOPHER M BLACKMER - YAM
 MUSKEGON, MI 
    #85   BOSTON BOOTS - KAW
 FARR WEST, UT 
    #17   GAVIN BROUGH - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
    #12   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #46   JAYDEN CLOUGH - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
    #42   JOSHUA CORRELL - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
    #19   DRAKE DICKEHUT - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #74   MIKEY DURDEN - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
    #75   EVAN D FERRY - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #91   JACOB FREEDMAN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
    #14   DIESEL GEERDTS - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
    #88   JOSE S GUDIEL - KAW
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #71   TALON HAWKINS - HQV
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #62   JACOB INGRAM - KTM
 PENFIELD, PA 
    #99   JESSE JACOBSEN - KAW
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
    #33   MADDOX JARVIS - KAW
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
    #29   MATTHEW LEBLANC - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
    #98   CASH LEWIS - TM
 MACON, MO 
    #21   SAGE A LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
    #41   WYATT LIEBECK - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
    #22   COLIN L MARLER - KAW
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
    #65   CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY - KTM
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
    #44   PATRICK MURPHY - KAW
 CLINTON, IA 
    #72   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #25   TREVIN NELSON - KAW
 EYOTA, MN 
    #36   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #52   LARRY REYES JR. - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #20   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #73   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #90   GAGE STEBURG - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
    #48   NATE C THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
    #34   ZACH UFIMZEFF - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #63   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
    #78   KONNOR VISGER - HQV
 BELLEVUE, MI 
    #11   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #58   HUNTER YODER - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 
Race 20
250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #44   JUSTICE BINDER - YAM
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
    #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
    #28   NOAH BORGMAN - HQV
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #31   SETH CROTTY - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #17   DAVID DABIN - YAM
 LIHUE, HI 
    #62   JOHN DAGAN JR - YAM
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
    #63   COLBY M DAVIS - HQV
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
    #19   CAMERON DELKER - YAM
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
    #81   BRIAN DERUYTER - YAM
 OAKDALE, CA 
    #71   ANDY FAHEY - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
    #99   LUKE FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #41   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
    #32   BRADEN GRAY - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
    #57   JONATHON HANNER - HON
 COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 
    #42   DEEGAN HEPP - HON
 FORT DODGE, IA 
    #36   CAMERON JEFFERS - KTM
 IMLAY CITY, MI 
    #52   ZACHARY JOHNSTON - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #43   KYLE LOONEY - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
    #39   ROBERT LOPEZ - YAM
 UNION, IL 
    #79   GAGE MCBEE - YAM
 DALTON, GA 
    #35   SEAN MCMARR - YAM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #96   TRISTIN H MOFFITT - YAM
 PALMER, AK 
    #16   NICK NORTON - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
    #55   CASEY PAIDER - KTM
 ELLSWORTH, WI 
    #23   DUSTIN RENTERIA - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
    #15   RAYMER SALE - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #74   MIKAEL SAVARD - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #27   LOGAN SHAFER - YAM
 AUGUSTA, KS 
    #98   CALEB SHEPARD - KTM
 BLACK RIVER, NY 
    #53   KOLBY SILKWOOD - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
    #87   GARRETT D SIMPSON - YAM
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
    #69   MATTHEW SURLES-DAVIS - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
    #72   LANE C TEBBS - KTM
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
    #46   DYLAN THORWALDSON - KTM
 RENO, NV 
    #92   WYATT WAWRO - KTM
 EDEN, NY 
    #82   ZACHARY WEAVER - YAM
 HUDSON, NY 
    #51   DJ WEBER - HQV
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #37   TEDDY WEEKS - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
    #30   ALEX WEINHEIMER - KTM
 BATAVIA, OH 
    #33   MARK WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
    #14   RYAN M ZAWACKI - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 
Race 21
85cc (9-12) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #61   ERIC ACEVEDO - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #24   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
    #94   PRESTON BOESPFLUG - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
    #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
    #15   JAMES CLOUGH - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #84   WYATT CREIGHTON - HQV
 ORTING, WA 
    #40   AIDAN DICKENS - SUZ
 SKIPPERS, VA 
    #2   RYDER T DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #95   ASHTON EWELL - KAW
 POOLVILLE, TX 
    #26   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
    #51   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #53   JACKSON GLATHAR - HQV
 ST GEORGE, UT 
    #14   NOAH GORDON - TM
 TUCSON, AZ 
    #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
    #33   DOMENIC HEGMAN - KTM
 ROGERS, MN 
    #83   CHANCE HYMAS - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
    #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
    #44   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO, FL 
    #99   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #76   AVERY LONG - KTM
 NEW LONDON, MN 
    #36   BRADEN LONG - KTM
 NEW LONDON, MN 
    #67   CARTER MALCOLM - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #55   ZAYDEN MASON - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
    #64   RYDER M MCNABB - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #11   STAV ORLAND - HQV
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #21   AYDEN PRICE - KTM
 FALL RIVER, WI 
    #37   JOSEPH RAINONE - KAW
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ 
    #17   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #87   TRIP REXROAT - SUZ
 APPLING, GA 
    #25   LOGAN RIGGINS - KAW
 EASLEY, SC 
    #41   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #20   PARKER ROSS - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
    #93   HOLLAN J RUSSELL - HQV
 SPRINGFIELD, VA 
    #46   TANNER J SCOTT - HQV
 CANADA,  
    #65   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #34   WHISPERN SMITH JR - SUZ
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
    #81   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
    #32   JEREMIAH J WILLOUGHBY - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
    #82   TALAN ZOLLERS - KTM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 
Race 22
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #77   BRYCE L ADAMS - HQV
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, PA 
    #5   CHANDLER BAKER - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
    #61   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
    #73   JOE CORTIGIANO - KTM
 WOLCOTT, CT 
    #62   ZACKERY DOBBS - KTM
 LANCASTER, NY 
    #26   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
    #72   LAWRENCE A FORTIN III - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
    #14   BRADY GILMORE - HQV
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #31   JACOB M GLENN - HQV
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
    #56   COLTON GORBY - KTM
 CHARLEROI, PA 
    #91   ORION D GREGORY - KTM
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
    #19   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATTHEWS, CA 
    #38   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #36   LUKE KALAITZIAN - HQV
 SUNVALLEY, CA 
    #51   JACE KESSLER - HQV
 EAGLE, MI 
    #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
    #47   LEVI T KITCHEN - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
    #24   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
    #69   BROCK LASSITER - HQV
 ASBURY, MO 
    #59   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
    #40   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #78   LUIS MACIAS - TM
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
    #71   TREVOR T MALEY - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
    #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 ARGYLE, TX 
    #15   NATE C MASON - YAM
 CANTON, GA 
    #95   TY MASTERPOOL - YAM
 PARADISE, TX 
    #64   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
    #27   DEGAN PALMER - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
    #88   KYSON PALMER - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #50   ZACKERY POOR - YAM
 BEDFORD, MA 
    #49   TREVOR SCHMIDT - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #58   NOAH SCHURING - YAM
 PORTAGE, MI 
    #22   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #18   GAGE B STINE - OTH
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #87   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
    #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #42   T J USELMAN - YAM
 WILLOW PARK, TX 
    #41   ALEXANDER W VESTAL - KTM
 CORTEZ, CO 
    #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
    #54   NOAH R WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
    #13   CHASE YENTZER - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
Race 23
65cc (7-11) Racers: 43
  Nbr Name
    #34   NATHAN ABBOTT - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
    #30   DREW ADAMS - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #26   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #89   CADE BRADLEY - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
    #38   KAI BUERGE - HQV
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #19   AUSTIN CAMDEN - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
    #55   JON JON CARVER - KTM
 CATAULA, GA 
    #81   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #62   TY CRUNK - HQV
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #1   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #73   MANUEL DUMAIS - HQV
 CORONA, CA 
    #75   JEREMY FAPPANI - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #46   LUKE J FAUSER - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
    #18   LANDEN GORDON - HQV
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #42   OWEN HILL - HQV
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
    #10   ALVIN HILLAN - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
    #28   NATHAN HUMMEL - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
    #29   RYUKI IKUSHIMA - KTM
 JAPAN,  
    #95   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #17   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #91   OLIVER KAMP - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
    #11   CADEN MEYER - KTM
 BENNINGTON, KS 
    #31   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - YAM
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
    #49   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #15   THOR POWELL - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #21   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #16   CANYON RICHARDS - YAM
 EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ 
    #27   NOLAN S RILEY - KTM
 GRAHAM, NC 
    #24   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
    #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
    #70   TANNER SCHLEGEL - HQV
 SCANDIA, MN 
    #90   JUDE C SMERLICK - KTM
 SUNBURY, PA 
    #66   DOMINIC J STALLINGS - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #87   NICHOLAS M STEFANCIK - KTM
 BARTLETT, IL 
    #88   GRANT M SWEENEY - KTM
 PARK HILLS, MO 
    #52   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
    #57   RYDER THOMPSON - KTM
 LACROSSE, IN 
    #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
    #71   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
    #33   LOWNDES WEEKS - KTM
 CAMERON, SC 
    #23   CODY WELLS - HQV
 SPRING, TX 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - HQV
 AUSTRALIA,  
 
Race 24
450 C Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
    #78   TREVOR BONNICKSEN - KAW
 WAVERLY, MN 
    #27   JOEY BRADSTREET - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #28   JESSE BURKEEN - KTM
 DEXTER, KY 
    #42   RYKER BUTLER - KAW
 CENTERVILLE, UT 
    #77   CHRIS BYARS - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #18   CJ CLOOKEY - KTM
 DICKINSON CENTER, NY 
    #85   DEAN DEMOSS - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
    #14   JEREMY EDWARDS - YAM
 WATERVILLE, NY 
    #91   COLTON J EXNER - YAM
 RED WING, MN 
    #41   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
    #68   PIERCE FOSTER - KAW
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
    #20   RYAN FRIEDLY - KTM
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
    #23   DAVEY J GRAHAM - YAM
 DAWSON, AL 
    #17   WILLIAM S GREENWELL - HQV
 UNIONTOWN, KY 
    #16   TYLER J HAINES - YAM
 UNIONTOWN, PA 
    #75   ADAM K HICKMOTT - SUZ
 DECATUR, MI 
    #57   CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS - YAM
 CONCORD, VT 
    #35   TYLER LAWRENCE - HQV
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
    #26   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
    #22   COADY MITROWSKI - YAM
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
    #21   GARRETT NIBLER - YAM
 FRANKTOWN, CO 
    #55   CASEY PAIDER - KTM
 ELLSWORTH, WI 
    #43   KYLE PROPS - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
    #37   JAKOB R RASSA - SUZ
 FOREST HILL, MD 
    #66   WYATT REIMER - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
    #99   CORY M ROGERS - HQV
 CHESTER, VA 
    #74   MIKAEL SAVARD - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #69   TANNER SCOTT - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
    #98   CALEB SHEPARD - KTM
 BLACK RIVER, NY 
    #53   KOLBY SILKWOOD - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
    #87   GARRETT D SIMPSON - YAM
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
    #12   RIGGIN SMITH - HQV
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #92   JOSHUA SOUSA - HON
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
    #54   MARKUS SOWLES - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #50   CRAIG SPEERS II - KTM
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
    #11   CONNOR STEVENSON - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
    #25   JASE THOMPSON - KAW
 ROME, GA 
    #15   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
    #44   HUNTER WELLMAN - YAM
 PINCKNEY, MI 
    #24   ELI WRIGHT - KTM
 MONROE, GA 
    #63   COLTON B YENTZER - YAM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
Race 25
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #32   KAEDEN AMERINE - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
    #47   TYTIAN BARNES - TM
 ELMER, MO 
    #59   BROCK BENNETT - HQV
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
    #53   CHRISTOPHER M BLACKMER - YAM
 MUSKEGON, MI 
    #85   BOSTON BOOTS - KAW
 FARR WEST, UT 
    #56   LEWIS R CALLOW - KTM
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #12   JACK CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #46   JAYDEN CLOUGH - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
    #55   JACKSON CRAIG - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
    #74   MIKEY DURDEN - KAW
 HOLLISTER, CA 
    #75   EVAN D FERRY - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #77   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
    #39   BENJAMIN GARIB - SUZ
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
    #14   DIESEL GEERDTS - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
    #88   JOSE S GUDIEL - KAW
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #71   TALON HAWKINS - HQV
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #83   CHANCE HYMAS - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
    #62   JACOB INGRAM - KTM
 PENFIELD, PA 
    #99   JESSE JACOBSEN - KAW
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
    #29   MATTHEW LEBLANC - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
    #21   SAGE A LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
    #41   WYATT LIEBECK - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
    #22   COLIN L MARLER - KAW
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
    #76   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #44   PATRICK MURPHY - KAW
 CLINTON, IA 
    #72   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #25   TREVIN NELSON - KAW
 EYOTA, MN 
    #57   BREKEN POIRIER - HQV
 EULESS, TX 
    #24   KADEN POLITO - HQV
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
    #52   LARRY REYES JR. - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #66   WYATT ROTZ - KAW
 SPRING RUN, PA 
    #20   JEREMY RYAN - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
    #73   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #13   TYLER SMITH - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #48   NATE C THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
    #34   ZACH UFIMZEFF - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #63   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
    #78   KONNOR VISGER - HQV
 BELLEVUE, MI 
    #11   MAXIMUS VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #58   HUNTER YODER - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #45   MITCHELL J ZAREMBA - SUZ
 AVON, OH 
 
Race 26
250 B Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #28   NOAH ADAMS - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
    #62   AUSTIN J ASPROS - KTM
 BRAINERD, MN 
    #79   OLIVER AYRE - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
    #15   DRAKE BAILEY - KTM
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
    #13   NATHAN BERGE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #41   BRAD BICSAK - YAM
 FRANKLIN, NJ 
    #29   ASHTON BLOXOM - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #23   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
    #17   SETH A BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #98   EUGENE CHRISTIAN III - KTM
 OXFORD, NC 
    #44   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 ROCKLAND, MA 
    #25   AARON M COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
    #32   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #94   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #11   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
    #47   J RYDER FOX - YAM
 WANTAGE, NJ 
    #33   BRETT M GOURLEY - OTH
 BOONVILLE, IN 
    #30   JAGGER GRACE - HON
 DRAPER, UT 
    #93   BRANDON GREGOIRE - YAM
 MONSON, MA 
    #27   WRISTIN GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #14   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
    #36   BEN IBIANSKAS - KTM
 LEMONT, IL 
    #64   NICHOLAS IGO - HON
 BROOKLYN, MS 
    #51   JACE KESSLER - HQV
 EAGLE, MI 
    #65   JEREMY KOWALSKY - HON
 CHERRYVALE, KS 
    #50   MAX LEE - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
    #73   EZRA LEWIS - KTM
 CYPRESS, CA 
    #53   TRISTAN L LEWIS - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
    #72   LUCA MARSALISI - YAM
 DANBURY, CT 
    #34   ANDREW MINTON - KAW
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
    #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #22   CARSON MUMFORD - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
    #91   BLAIR NAUTA - KTM
 CANADA,  
    #99   KAYDEN PALMER - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #82   DERREK ROGERS - YAM
 OMAHA, NE 
    #37   DAWSON J RYKER - YAM
 OLNEY, IL 
    #96   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
    #42   LUIZ F TONINI - YAM
 NEWARK, NJ 
    #83   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
    #76   AUSTIN WAZNY - KTM
 MERRILL, MI 
    #61   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
    #88   BRANDON YATES - HQV
 OTTAWA, KS 
 
Race 27
Senior (45+) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #5   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #96   TROY ASSEMANY - KAW
 REDFORD, MI 
    #92   JAMIE B BENNETT - KTM
 MARION, IA 
    #17   KREG BIGELOW - HON
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
    #67   TERRY BOSTARD - HON
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
    #73   DENNIS S BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #48   KEVIN COZADD - SUZ
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
    #34   DARREN W EDSALL - HQV
 LAFAYETTE, NJ 
    #21   GRAY W GABBERT - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
    #47   GABRIEL GUARDADO - HQV
 MEXICO,  
    #59   JASON A HEINDL - KAW
 SCHOFIELD, WI 
    #71   ERIC JEAKLE - YAM
 SAGAMOREHILLS, OH 
    #45   DAVID A JONES - KAW
 CLEVELAND, OH 
    #58   MICHAEL KEATING - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
    #90   KYLE KILLEBREW - HQV
 PEORIA, AZ 
    #43   FRANK KOENIG - KTM
 COLUMBIA, SC 
    #40   JAMES KRESS - KAW
 HALEIWA, HI 
    #54   THOMAS E LAMBERT - KTM
 GRAY, TN 
    #35   DERRICK LATHAM - YAM
 SNYDER, OK 
    #29   RICK LUCAS - KAW
 VENUS, TX 
    #37   GARY LUSSIER - KTM
 PEABODY, MA 
    #80   STEVE MAHRE - YAM
 YAKIMA, WA 
    #62   CODY MAREK - YAM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
    #14   BILL MEDEK - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
    #81   MIKE MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
    #33   JOHN MURRAY - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #22   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #97   CHRISTOPHER L OPLIGER - HON
 FREDERICKSBURG, OH 
    #86   JUDD PALMER - HON
 ST GEORGE, UT 
    #38   JEFFREY PAPE - KTM
 PARIS, OH 
    #28   SCOTT PHELPS - YAM
 PETERSBURG, NY 
    #9   WAYNE POWERS - YAM
 KEYPORT, NJ 
    #99   BRYAN SCHRITTER - HON
 NORTH OGDEN, UT 
    #27   RICK SCHROEDER - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
    #24   RICHARD A SILVERS - KAW
 WADSWORTH, OH 
    #51   DARRYL SMITH - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
    #64   RICHARD THORWALDSON - YAM
 RENO, NV 
    #84   GREG J VOELL - HQV
 LEESBURG, VA 
    #1   JAY A WAGNER - SUZ
 WARSAW, IN 
    #11   EDWARD L WALSTON - KTM
 PINETOPS, NC 
    #83   FRANK WEISS - YAM
 FORT ATKINSON, WI 
    #20   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 WPB, FL 
 
Race 28
Girls (11-16) Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #24   SARA ADAMS - KTM
 WHISPERING PINES, NC 
    #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
    #92   ELIZABETH BAHR - HON
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
    #69   EMILY E BEAN - KAW
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
    #28   KATIE M BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
    #48   BROOKE T BOWLIN - SUZ
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
    #78   ANDI M BOWMAN - KAW
 MADISON, WI 
    #35   MACKENZYE R BROCATO - HQV
 OLIVE BRANCH, MS 
    #16   CIERRA CANDELARIA - KAW
 RIVERTON, UT 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 JASPER, FL 
    #99   KILEY R CENTO - TM
 TROY, MO 
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #67   SAMANTHA K DAVIS - HON
 DOVER, TN 
    #87   LOGAN M DERGANC - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #71   LEXI FORD - HQV
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
    #27   BAILEE GARNER - KAW
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
    #95   ZOEE GRZECH - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #50   SARA N HALE - KAW
 FLINT, MI 
    #45   LANDREY J HAZEN - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #30   SOPHIA G HULSEY - YAM
 BELVIDERE, IL 
    #61   ANYSSIA J INGERSOLL - KAW
 MEXICO, NY 
    #12   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #10   BELLA KOZLOWSKI - HQV
 SOUTHBURY, CT 
    #77   SISSY LIVINGSTON - KTM
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
    #68   ADILYN J MALCOLM - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #21   JADA MURPHY - KAW
 SOLON, IA 
    #18   GRACELIN NARANJO - TM
 BAYFIELD, CO 
    #88   ELEANOR OGDEN - KAW
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #22   GINGER OSGOOD - KTM
 SAUNDERSTOWN, RI 
    #72   ALANA PADILLA - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
    #56   SOPHIA PHELPS - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
    #14   DESTYNEE POWERS - KAW
 CORINTH, MS 
    #60   LAINA E RANDOLPH - KTM
 LA PLATA, MD 
    #91   LEIGHA N ROTZ - KAW
 SPRING RUN, PA 
    #54   CAMI SAMPLES - HQV
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #38   JENNA SCHULTEIS - KAW
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
    #75   HANNAH D SIPE - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
    #20   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 MANHATTAN, MT 
    #82   GRACIE SPARKS - KAW
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
    #26   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HQV
 PIEDMONT, OK 
    #37   JESSICA WAHL - KAW
 PIPERSVILLE, PA 
    #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 
Race 29
51cc (7-8) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #18   CARSON ADAMS - COB
 LIVINGTON, LA 
    #36   GRIFFYN W ALFALLA - COB
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
    #14   RYDER ANDRUZIS - COB
 CHARLESTON, WV 
    #17   PAYTON ARAGON - HQV
 LASALLE, CO 
    #52   COLE BLECHA - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
    #38   ZAC CARMICHAEL - COB
 CORONA, CA 
    #94   KEVYN M DE PINHO - COB
 BENSALEM, PA 
    #2   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
    #40   CADEN F DUDNEY - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
    #51   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #44   RYDER ELLIS - COB
 NORTH FORK, CA 
    #55   JONATHEN GEORGE - COB
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
    #22   JONATHAN GETZ, JR - HQV
 OLDTOWN, FL 
    #72   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #71   ELY GROSS - KTM
 PACIFIC, MO 
    #23   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #24   ZACHARY HATT - COB
 CENTER HILL, FL 
    #30   WALKER HERNDON - COB
 CONNELLY SPRINGS, NC 
    #5   TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER - COB
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
    #50   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
    #42   WYATT KILLAM - COB
 TERRELL, TX 
    #73   KEARAN LYNCH - COB
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
    #28   ZANE W MARTIN - COB
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
    #9   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #70   HOGAN D MIMS - COB
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
    #11   DANNY C MINER - COB
 EAST CANTON, OH 
    #89   KAI MORGAN - COB
 HENDERSON, MN 
    #33   TRAISON PAYNE - COB
 OAK HILLS, CA 
    #58   DARREN PINE - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
    #77   TRISTAN PRUEITT - COB
 WEST LINN, OR 
    #13   MASON RAYNOR - COB
 ALBERTSON, NC 
    #31   JAMES SCHEIMAN - COB
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
    #20   PARKER SHIELDS - HQV
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #81   NATHAN SNELGROVE - COB
 CANADA,  
    #21   TALAN STAGGS - COB
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
    #60   COLTON WAITES - KTM
 TROY, OH 
    #12   BENTLEE WALKER - COB
 PILLAGER, MN 
    #27   VINCENT WEY - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #87   LEVI WILKINS - KTM
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
    #46   MATTHEW D WILLIAMS - COB
 POWHATAN, VA 
    #41   JAKE WILLIS - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
Race 30
51cc (4-6) Limited Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #11   TAIGAN ANDREWS - COB
 LYTLE, TX 
    #13   BLAKE B BRADISH - COB
 CLARKSTON, MI 
    #88   GAVIN BURT - COB
 MESA, AZ 
    #29   SHAE COFFEE - COB
 SHAMONG, NJ 
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
    #38   LUKE DANIELS - COB
 DRIGGS, ID 
    #55   RYDER DARRIGO - COB
 CORONA, CA 
    #44   QUINN DESPRES - COB
 ONSET, MA 
    #18   JEFFERY DRYSDALE II - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
    #79   TYLER FRANKLIN - COB
 TUSCOLA, IL 
    #23   MASON GALES - COB
 STANLEY, NC 
    #53   BECKHAM GARRISON - COB
 FENTON, MI 
    #15   JACKSON GROLL - COB
 NAPOLEON, OH 
    #25   JACKSON HALL - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #33   QUINN HEAVILAND - COB
 LEAWOOD, KS 
    #75   CARTER INGERSON - COB
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
    #16   RILEY JOHNSON - COB
 OTSEGO, MN 
    #28   TUCKER KING - COB
 CUSHING, MN 
    #64   HUDSON KOLBE - COB
 BAY MINETTE, AL 
    #81   HUDSON KURITZ - COB
 SELMA, NC 
    #30   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #27   AARON MCKEY - COB
 NUEVO, CA 
    #26   BRAXTYN MES - COB
 ALAMO, CA 
    #20   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #34   DEEGAN MILLER - COB
 PARKER, CO 
    #83   TAYCE MORGAN - COB
 WEST HAVEN, UT 
    #41   BRAYDEN PLYLER - COB
 MONROE, NC 
    #77   OWEN POWERS - COB
 KEYPORT, NJ 
    #14   CAMDEN SCOGGIN - COB
 MOUNT JULIET, TN 
    #58   OWEN SHULL - COB
 CASEY, IL 
    #51   KEEGAN SILVES - COB
 POOLER, GA 
    #22   NOLAN R SIMMONS - COB
 NILES, MI 
    #42   JAYDIN SMART - COB
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
    #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
    #21   STEVEN STREET - COB
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
    #70   JACKSON VICK - COB
 CARROLLTON, TX 
    #91   CHYSON WAGNER - COB
 WAIANAE, HI 
    #31   LANE WILLIS - COB
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
    #93   LOGAN WILSON - COB
 COSHOCTON, OH 
    #61   TAVIN WINGARD - COB
 KERHONKSON, NY 
    #35   CARSON WITTMAN - COB
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
    #32   DALLEN WOODARD - COB
 MT. PLEASENT, TN 
 
Race 31
51cc (4-6) Special LTD Racers: 34
  Nbr Name
    #96   GAVIN ABBOUD - COB
 APPLE GROVE, WV 
    #32   HAWKINS CAMPBELL - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #11   JET CAPPS - COB
 LEEDS, AL 
    #45   COLTON CHAPLIN - COB
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
    #23   CAMERON COOK - COB
 BENTON, KY 
    #67   BRYCE A DANENHOWER - KTM
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
    #71   MAX DANIELS - COB
 DRIGGS, ID 
    #49   RYLAN DILE - COB
 LYLES, TN 
    #15   DREW DUCETT - KTM
 BURR OAK, MI 
    #73   SAWYER FLOQUET - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
    #21   CALEN FRANKE - COB
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
    #31   EASTON GRAVES - COB
 WALKER, LA 
    #37   KASH HARGROVE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #88   CHOLSAN LUCAS - COB
 TOLEDO, OH 
    #50   OWEN MALONE - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
    #47   COLT MARTIN - COB
 TALLADEGA, AL 
    #17   RYAN MCKEY - COB
 NUEVO, CA 
    #26   WADE M MERSCHAT - KTM
 MARKLEYSBURG, PA 
    #24   MASON MOORE - COB
 WAGONER, OK 
    #14   KADE NIGHTINGALE - COB
 MOUNDS, OK 
    #27   HUNTER PINKLEY - COB
 GRAHAM, WA 
    #94   BENTLEY G RAYMOND - KTM
 MORRIS, AL 
    #16   EZRA ROBERTSON - COB
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
    #28   RAFAEL ROSSITER - KTM
 AUSTRALIA,  
    #74   CARSON SANDERS - COB
 MILAN, MI 
    #82   TRAVIS M SCHNEIDER - COB
 RHINEBECK, NY 
    #34   NOAH D SHUE - COB
 KOKOMO, IN 
    #75   RYDER J SNELGROVE - COB
 CANADA,  
    #19   CAMERON TRAVIS - COB
 HIRAM, GA 
    #42   BRAYDEN WETTGEN - KTM
 ACME, PA 
    #25   DONOVAN WEY - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
    #46   BRYCE WILLIAMS - COB
 POWHATAN, VA 
    #13   GRAYSON WIRTH - KTM
 FRAZEE, MN 
    #58   BRYSEN WOODMAN - COB
 FARMINGTON, NH 
 
Race 32
51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #47   BRAXTON BALDOCK - YAM
 LIBERTY, KY 
    #25   BODE BRADFORD - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
    #79   JAKSON CASTLEBURY - YAM
 POWHATAN, VA 
    #52   NIKO COLBY - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #91   REID CONE - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
    #50   KAYKY M DE PINHO - YAM
 BENSALEM, PA 
    #51   ETHAN DEEL - YAM
 PILGRIMS KNOB, VA 
    #12   ALEXANDER DOAK - YAM
 MOGADORE, OH 
    #15   BECKETT FERRY - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #40   ABEL FLENER - YAM
 MORGANTOWN, KY 
    #70   WESTON M FRYAR - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, AR 
    #53   KARLIE GURNEY - YAM
 RIO DELL, CA 
    #35   BRAXTON HAJJ - YAM
 FLORENCE, MS 
    #23   COLT KILLEBREW - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
    #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - YAM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #99   BRAYTON LAWSON - YAM
 AURORA, MO 
    #46   LEVI LEDDY - YAM
 SAGINAW, MI 
    #89   ISAAC LING - YAM
 GLENWOOD, IA 
    #18   OCEAN LIPSTEIN - YAM
 LAHAINA, HI 
    #81   ZANE LOBRETTO - YAM
 GALESBURG, MI 
    #77   BRODY LOPEZ - YAM
 INDIANTOWN, FL 
    #44   STILES LOWRY - YAM
 COLDWATER, MS 
    #78   JULIAN M LOZANO - YAM
 MERIDEN, CT 
    #21   TRISTAN MANDY - YAM
 WEST ISLIP, NY 
    #22   TINLEY MCCOY - YAM
 MUNFORD, TN 
    #27   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - YAM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
    #90   EASTEN MCWHORTER - YAM
 HOLLIDAY, TX 
    #93   RYDER M MIKELS - YAM
 PORTAGE, IN 
    #11   LANE MILLINGTON - YAM
 MILLINGTON, TN 
    #38   ZOE MOORE - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #75   RYDINH NOVAK - YAM
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
    #66   BRYCE R QUEEN - YAM
 PERRYSBURG, OH 
    #31   GREYSON RUSSELL - YAM
 OTTAWA, KS 
    #94   OWEN SALAMON - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
    #13   KOLTEN SMITH - YAM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #20   KYLAN S STEWART - YAM
 BELTON, SC 
    #84   TYLER J SZTANCSIK - YAM
 KENILWORTH, NJ 
    #17   LIAM VENZ - YAM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
    #32   AXEL WARD - YAM
 CULLMAN, AL 
    #67   BODHI WHITE - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
    #83   BRAYTON WILLS - YAM
 WISC RAPIDS, WI 
    #30   OWEN WOOLDRIDGE - YAM
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 
Race 33
250 A Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #48   BRYTON CARROLL - YAM
 VINELAND, NJ 
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #26   CALEB CARTER - KTM
 LEICESTER, NC 
    #53   SLATER COLBY - HQV
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
    #14   ANDY DINICOL - HQV
 AUSTRALIA, FL 
    #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
    #80   MASON A ECK - KTM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
    #62   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
    #83   CODY R FINCHER - HON
 DYESS, AR 
    #88   JACK FOWLER - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
    #52   JOHNNY GARCIA - HON
 MORIANTY, NM 
    #13   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #17   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #81   NATHAN J HAMLIN - KAW
 WILDOMAR, CA 
    #51   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
    #20   BLAKE HANSEN - KAW
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
    #69   EZRA L HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
    #55   MCCLELLAN HILE - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #78   ALEX INGALLS - KTM
 PRIOR LAKE, MN 
    #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #12   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
    #43   VINCENT LUHOVEY JR - SUZ
 GREENSBURG, PA 
    #85   WYATT LYONSMITH - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
    #29   ZANE T MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #45   SCOTT MESHEY - HQV
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #96   JYIRE S MITCHELL - KTM
 BERMUDA,  
    #11   CIARAN NARAN - HQV
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
    #25   LUKE C NEESE - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
    #35   TYLER RICHEY - YAM
 TELL CITY, IN 
    #58   JUSTIN R RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
    #42   MAXWELL P SANFORD - YAM
 PASADENA, MD 
    #40   HUNTER SCHLOSSER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
    #22   BRADEN SPANGLE - HON
 MEAD, WA 
    #38   TANNER STACK - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
    #18   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
    #24   BLAKE E TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAWN, TN 
    #97   PRESTON J TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
    #16   JUSTIN THOMPSON - YAM
 SOUTH AFRICA,  
    #63   CHRIS B WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 ST CLOUD, FL 
    #32   DUSTIN WINTER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 
Race 34
250 B Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #80   ANDREA ADAMO - HON
 ITALY,  
    #79   OLIVER AYRE - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
    #41   CALVIN BARNHART - KTM
 NIAGARA FALLS *CANAD,  
    #43   CARTER S BIESE - HQV
 APPLETON, WI 
    #29   ASHTON BLOXOM - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #52   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
    #17   SETH A BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #27   ADAM CRANFORD - KAW
 KINGSTON, TN 
    #32   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #94   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
    #67   JESSE R FLOCK - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
    #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
    #93   MASON M GONZALES - YAM
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 CAMERON, NC 
    #33   BRETT M GOURLEY - OTH
 BOONVILLE, IN 
    #20   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
    #15   CODY R GROVES - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
    #21   BRYCE HANSEN - KAW
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
    #11   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
    #69   DALTON J HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #37   MICHAEL B KELLY JR - YAM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
    #65   JEREMY KOWALSKY - HON
 CHERRYVALE, KS 
    #50   MAX LEE - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
    #98   NICHOLAS M MARET - YAM
 LINCOLN, NE 
    #23   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #31   JAYLEND A MCCARTY - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - HQV
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #99   KAYDEN PALMER - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #82   DERREK ROGERS - YAM
 OMAHA, NE 
    #35   JACK ROGERS - KAW
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
    #56   ALESSIO SASSO - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
    #97   BRIAN SAUNIER JR - KAW
 CLINTON, PA 
    #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
    #47   JO SHIMODA - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
    #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
    #90   COLE SWINDLER - KTM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #30   JALEK SWOLL - HQV
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #83   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
    #42   KYLE WHITE - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 
Race 35
Open Pro Sport Racers: 42
  Nbr Name
    #27   RYAN BLANFORD - HON
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
    #63   RECE CAMPBELL - YAM
 NELSONVILLE, OH 
    #48   BRYTON CARROLL - YAM
 VINELAND, NJ 
    #14   ANDY DINICOL - HQV
 AUSTRALIA, FL 
    #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
    #23   JAMISON M DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
    #94   DRAKE EVANS - YAM
 SUN CITY, CA 
    #62   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
    #21   TREY FEGERT - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
    #97   WYATT FONTENOT - HON
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
    #59   RYAN GRANTOM - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #13   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #51   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
    #15   RYDER HANNINEN - KTM
 HIBBING, MN 
    #77   JAMES HARRINGTON - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
    #55   MCCLELLAN HILE - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
    #78   ALEX INGALLS - KTM
 PRIOR LAKE, MN 
    #69   NICHOLAS D INMAN - HON
 CHILLICOTHE, IL 
    #30   NICHOLAS T JACKSON - KAW
 LAKE CITY, MN 
    #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
    #41   REED M KOCH - HON
 WILLIS, TX 
    #74   TJ LANPHEAR - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
    #12   LOGAN LEITZEL - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
    #47   DALTON LINKUS - HQV
 BRIGHTON, CO 
    #85   WYATT LYONSMITH - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
    #29   ZANE T MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #45   SCOTT MESHEY - HQV
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #96   JYIRE S MITCHELL - HON
 BERMUDA,  
    #11   CIARAN NARAN - HQV
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
    #25   LUKE C NEESE - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
    #75   CODY NELSON - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
    #58   JUSTIN R RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
    #49   ALEX SIGISMONDI - KAW
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #20   COLBY SORENSEN - SUZ
 LEHI, UT 
    #38   TANNER STACK - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
    #81   JOSEPH R TAIT - YAM
 WILTON, CT 
    #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
    #16   JUSTIN THOMPSON - YAM
 SOUTH AFRICA,  
    #91   CURREN THURMAN - HQV
 ROSHARON, TX 
    #71   HARRISON WEST - HON
 LEBANON, TN 
    #32   DUSTIN WINTER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 
Race 36
WMX Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #49   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #83   CASSIE BELCHER - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
    #817   JADEN CARLSON - YAM
 TROY, MI 
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #160   SAMANTHA FARR - YAM
 LOUISBURG, NC 
    #92   ALEXIS FIORENTINO - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
    #317   AMANDA HENDERSON - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
    #172   HANNAH HODGES - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #159   MORGAN JOHNSON - YAM
 INDIAN LAND, SC 
    #80   CARRIE KILLEBREW - KTM
 KINGSTON, OK 
    #14   BRITTANI MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
    #231   BRYCE MARTINEZ - KAW
 BRONSON, MI 
    #27   CHEYENNE MCGUIN - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, VA 
    #195   SAMANTHA PETERS - KTM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
    #87   AUTUMN RODMAN - YAM
 NOBLE, OK 
    #2   SHELBY ROLEN - SUZ
 BLAINE, TN 
    #735   FELICIA WEBB - YAM
 OURAY, CO 
Return to Main Results Menu